Inventory for BarnCat Bargains http://www.bonanza.com/booths/rss/BarnCatBargains Sat, 20 Apr 2013 16:26:09 -0700 RSS feed for BarnCatBargains's items en-us RenaissanceTaurus Zodiac Art Astrology 500 Mindgames Puzzle NIB http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/RenaissanceTaurus-Zodiac-Art-Astrology-500-Mindgames-Puzzle-NIB/104234653 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/RenaissanceTaurus-Zodiac-Art-Astrology-500-Mindgames-Puzzle-NIB/104234653"><img alt="Taurus1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/3025/3323/taurus1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> 500 Pieces<br /> MindGames, a UK Co. brings you art astrology based on original illuminated 15th century Italian manuscripts. I have 2 available, one pic of each. Plastic is a tiny bit worse for the wear, but intact on both. Finished size is 19 x 14 this would...</td></tr></table> 8.0 104234653 starting 1 104234653 8.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/3025/3323/taurus1_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 500 Pieces Leslie Anne Ivory Starsign Cats 1500 Zodiac Jigsaw Puzzle EXTREMELY RARE http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Leslie-Anne-Ivory-Starsign-Cats-1500-Zodiac-Jigsaw-Puzzle-EXTREMELY-RARE/104189097 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Leslie-Anne-Ivory-Starsign-Cats-1500-Zodiac-Jigsaw-Puzzle-EXTREMELY-RARE/104189097"><img alt="Tumblr_lo5u8engsg1qchk7to1_500_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2980/4335/tumblr_lo5u8engSg1qchk7to1_500_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $85.00<br /><b>Category:</b> 1001 - 1500 Pieces<br /> The art of Leslie Anne Ivoryif you are a fan of this zodiac catcollage puzzle, you know you've had to search just to find one This puzzle comes to you completely sealed. One small area of plastic maybe 1/2 inch on the edge near the back was ru...</td></tr></table> 85.0 104189097 starting 1 104189097 85.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2980/4335/tumblr_lo5u8engSg1qchk7to1_500_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 1001 - 1500 Pieces Baby Phat Charcoal Juniors Denim Jean Skirt Size 9 WOW! http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Baby-Phat-Charcoal-Juniors-Denim-Jean-Skirt-Size-9-WOW-/39452247 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Baby-Phat-Charcoal-Juniors-Denim-Jean-Skirt-Size-9-WOW-/39452247"><img alt="Phatskirtback_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0201/3124/phatskirtback_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Skirts<br /> Quality Baby Phat denim skirt just begging to be worn Size 9 Juniors, faded charcoal gray, cotton/spandex blend for a comfortable, conforming fit. Logo is embroiderstitched, and there's a sexy little slit on the back too. The last picture show...</td></tr></table> 10.0 39452247 starting 1 39452247 10.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0201/3124/phatskirtback_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Skirts Baby Phat Acid-Wash Denim Sweetheart Strapless Club Wear Dress Size 7 NWT http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Baby-Phat-Acid-Wash-Denim-Sweetheart-Strapless-Club-Wear-Dress-Size-7-NWT/39414316 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Baby-Phat-Acid-Wash-Denim-Sweetheart-Strapless-Club-Wear-Dress-Size-7-NWT/39414316"><img alt="Image002_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0172/3860/image002_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $40.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Dresses<br /> Quality Baby Phat strapless sundress just begging to be worn Size 7, with an acidwashed cotton/spandex blend for a comfortable, conforming fit. Logo is embroiderstitched.Acirc Paid the $89 retail hoping I'd one day get back down to this size,...</td></tr></table> 40.0 39414316 starting 1 39414316 40.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0172/3860/image002_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Dresses Lynn V Andrews: Jaguar Woman & Woman of Wyrrd Pagan Books http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Lynn-V-Andrews-Jaguar-Woman-Woman-of-Wyrrd-Pagan-Books/39121323 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Lynn-V-Andrews-Jaguar-Woman-Woman-of-Wyrrd-Pagan-Books/39121323"><img alt="Lynn_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0922/0109/lynn_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br /> These are USED softcover books from our local library, with normal wear.  Good condition for their age amp handling. About Jaguar Woman: Lynn V. Andrews takes the reader with her as she goes on inward journeys with the help of the Siste...</td></tr></table> 5.0 39121323 starting 1 39121323 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0922/0109/lynn_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Spiral Dance Softcover Book Starhawk Wiccan Pagan http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/The-Spiral-Dance-Softcover-Book-Starhawk-Wiccan-Pagan/39120233 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/The-Spiral-Dance-Softcover-Book-Starhawk-Wiccan-Pagan/39120233"><img alt="Spiral_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0921/4993/spiral_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br /> This is a USED softcover book, with normal wear. Someone has written amp highlighted passages in the book. A bit about the book: Part history primer, part instructional manual, this influential book casts witchcraft in the image of the g...</td></tr></table> 3.0 39120233 starting 1 39120233 3.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0921/4993/spiral_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Tim McCreight Working With PMC Hardcover Book Precious Metal Clay DIY Projects http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Tim-McCreight-Working-With-PMC-Hardcover-Book-Precious-Metal-Clay-DIY-Projects/39119149 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Tim-McCreight-Working-With-PMC-Hardcover-Book-Precious-Metal-Clay-DIY-Projects/39119149"><img alt="Tim1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0920/8434/tim1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $25.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Textbooks, Education<br /> A master of metals, Tim McCreight gives you 50 projects, 25 tips amp 10 tools to make with this hardcover guide. New, typical shelf surface wear, all pages perfect. These projects are for realistic use pendants, enameling, so you will truly be...</td></tr></table> 25.0 39119149 starting 1 39119149 25.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0920/8434/tim1_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Textbooks, Education Celtic Myths & Legends TW Rolleston Hardcover Book http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Celtic-Myths-Legends-TW-Rolleston-Hardcover-Book/39117538 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Celtic-Myths-Legends-TW-Rolleston-Hardcover-Book/39117538"><img alt="Celtic_dust_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0920/0388/celtic_dust_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br /> Brand New hardcover, 1st Edition book Even the dust cover is immaculate Celtic origins, heroes, and stories spring to life in T. W. Rollestonrsquos classic work, Celtic Myths and Legends. Spanning thousands of years and across thousands of ...</td></tr></table> 7.0 39117538 starting 1 39117538 7.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0920/0388/celtic_dust_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Starhawk The Earth Path Wiccan Pagan Hardcover Book http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Starhawk-The-Earth-Path-Wiccan-Pagan-Hardcover-Book/39115550 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Starhawk-The-Earth-Path-Wiccan-Pagan-Hardcover-Book/39115550"><img alt="_b9wyn0gbgk___kgrhqyokneey0wlznolbm6szsgidq__0_12_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0919/1807/_B9wYn0gBGk___KGrHqYOKnEEy0WLZnOlBM6szSGIdQ__0_12_thumb155_crop.JPG" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br /> Brand New hardcover edition, flawless with the exception of the manufacture's mark on the bottom of the pages. Nature is sacred for Wiccans and other Pagans, and like the sacred books of later believers, it holds many truths for those who c...</td></tr></table> 10.0 39115550 starting 1 39115550 10.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0919/1807/_B9wYn0gBGk___KGrHqYOKnEEy0WLZnOlBM6szSGIdQ__0_12_thumb155_crop.JPG 1 Nonfiction Inner Temple of Witchcraft Christopher Penczak Wicca Book http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Inner-Temple-of-Witchcraft-Christopher-Penczak-Wicca-Book/38666119 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Inner-Temple-of-Witchcraft-Christopher-Penczak-Wicca-Book/38666119"><img alt="Inner_front_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0533/1774/inner_front_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br /> This is a USED softcover book, with very minor wear. Excellent condition, no writing/highlighting, selling cheap A bit about the book: Enter the inner temple and discover the power of your magick. For the serious seeker, The Inner Temple...</td></tr></table> 8.0 38666119 starting 1 38666119 8.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0533/1774/inner_front_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Other Outer Temple of Witchcraft Christopher Penczak Wicca Book http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Outer-Temple-of-Witchcraft-Christopher-Penczak-Wicca-Book/38665934 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Outer-Temple-of-Witchcraft-Christopher-Penczak-Wicca-Book/38665934"><img alt="Outer_front_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0533/2330/outer_front_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br /> This is a NEW softcover book, with very minor shelf wear, if any. Last of my resale stock, selling cheap A bit about the book: As you enter the heart of witchcraft, you find at its core the power of sacred space. In Christopher Penczak's...</td></tr></table> 10.0 38665934 starting 1 38665934 10.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0533/2330/outer_front_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Other Creative Metal Clay Jewelry-CeCe Wire PMC Book DIY Craft Projects Fine Silver http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Creative-Metal-Clay-Jewelry-CeCe-Wire-PMC-Book-DIY-Craft-Projects-Fine-Silver/38635731 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Creative-Metal-Clay-Jewelry-CeCe-Wire-PMC-Book-DIY-Craft-Projects-Fine-Silver/38635731"><img alt="Wire_front_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8938/wire_front_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Textbooks, Education<br /> This is a NEW hardcover book, with very minor shelf wear on the edges of the dust cover. Remaining stock from my resale collection, selling cheap A bit about the book: Imagine a material that looks and feels like clay and yet, when fired...</td></tr></table> 10.0 38635731 starting 1 38635731 10.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8938/wire_front_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Textbooks, Education Metal Clay: Beyond the Basics Carol Babineau PMC Book http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Metal-Clay-Beyond-the-Basics-Carol-Babineau-PMC-Book/38635684 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Metal-Clay-Beyond-the-Basics-Carol-Babineau-PMC-Book/38635684"><img alt="Babineau_front_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8540/babineau_front_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Textbooks, Education<br /> This is a NEW softcover book, with very minor shelf wear. Remaining stock from my resale collection, selling cheap A bit about the book: Metal clay artisans who love a challenge will love this book. Master instructor Carol A. Babineau p...</td></tr></table> 10.0 38635684 starting 1 38635684 10.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8540/babineau_front_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Textbooks, Education Circle Round Raising Children in Goddess Traditions-Starhawk http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Circle-Round-Raising-Children-in-Goddess-Traditions-Starhawk/38635286 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Circle-Round-Raising-Children-in-Goddess-Traditions-Starhawk/38635286"><img alt="Circle_round_front_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/4280/circle_round_front_thumb155_crop.gif" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Wicca<br /> This item is used, in very good condition softcover. A bit about the book: Goddess tradition embraces the wheel of life, the neverending cycle of birth, growth, love, fulfillment, and death. Each turn of the wheel is presented here, in eigh...</td></tr></table> 8.0 38635286 starting 1 38635286 8.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/4280/circle_round_front_thumb155_crop.gif 1 Wicca Fairy Fantasy Dragon Wizard Zodiac Mix Greeting 5 Card Packs Matching Envelopes http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Fairy-Fantasy-Dragon-Wizard-Zodiac-Mix-Greeting-5-Card-Packs-Matching-Envelopes/33911300 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Fairy-Fantasy-Dragon-Wizard-Zodiac-Mix-Greeting-5-Card-Packs-Matching-Envelopes/33911300"><img alt="Gc126_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0247/1928/GC126_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $8.50<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br /> Tree Free amp Leanin' Tree cards come with beautiful matching envelopes See the last picture for a sample of an envelope front Down to the last of my retail greeting card stockI am now selling these in a pack of five 5 cardsyou'll receive a...</td></tr></table> 8.5 33911300 starting 33 33911300 8.50 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0247/1928/GC126_thumb155_crop.jpg 33 Other Jim Kirwan City of Angels Vintage Cork 1000 Jigsaw Puzzle RARE http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Jim-Kirwan-City-of-Angels-Vintage-Cork-1000-Jigsaw-Puzzle-RARE/30028105 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Jim-Kirwan-City-of-Angels-Vintage-Cork-1000-Jigsaw-Puzzle-RARE/30028105"><img alt="City_close_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0277/2903/city_close_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $13.00<br /><b>Category:</b> 1000 Pieces<br /> Older artwork from a master artist Jim Kirwan is known for his Salvador Daliinspired art.Box has normal for age 1994, all corners are tight. Pieces are corkbackedvery niceand complete puzzle is sealed in ziplock bag. The face of the puzzle is ...</td></tr></table> 13.0 30028105 starting 1 30028105 13.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0277/2903/city_close_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 1000 Pieces Boris Vallejo "The Ice Ship" Vintage Jigsaw Puzzle RARE http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Boris-Vallejo-The-Ice-Ship-Vintage-Jigsaw-Puzzle-RARE/30028082 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Boris-Vallejo-The-Ice-Ship-Vintage-Jigsaw-Puzzle-RARE/30028082"><img alt="Boris_vallejothe_ice_schooner_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0277/2648/Boris_VallejoThe_Ice_Schooner_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $13.00<br /><b>Category:</b> 500 Pieces<br /> Older artwork from a master artistThis item comes without a box saves on shipping, but includes a picture of the completed puzzle, no pieces missing, 500 total. The face of the puzzle is in nice condition amp this would look great with a uniqu...</td></tr></table> 13.0 30028082 starting 1 30028082 13.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0277/2648/Boris_VallejoThe_Ice_Schooner_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 500 Pieces Metal Clay Magic Nana Mizushima PMC Jewelry Making Book http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Metal-Clay-Magic-Nana-Mizushima-PMC-Jewelry-Making-Book/30027573 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Metal-Clay-Magic-Nana-Mizushima-PMC-Jewelry-Making-Book/30027573"><img alt="Book_metal_clay_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0276/9949/book_metal_clay_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Textbooks, Education<br /> This is a Like New softcover bookcover amp first couple of pages have a crease in the upper right corner. Last of my resale stockget it cheap It's as easy to use as modeling clay. Fire it, and it turns to pure silver: It's metal clay magic ...</td></tr></table> 10.0 30027573 starting 1 30027573 10.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0276/9949/book_metal_clay_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Textbooks, Education Witch Crafting: A Spiritual Guide to Making Magic Curott http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Witch-Crafting-A-Spiritual-Guide-to-Making-Magic-Curott/30027340 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Witch-Crafting-A-Spiritual-Guide-to-Making-Magic-Curott/30027340"><img alt="Wc_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0920/8882/WC_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br /> Brand New hardcover with immaculate dust jacket. A Wiccan high priestess and author of Book of Shadows offers a practical compendium of the rituals, practices, and philosophies of Wiccan tradition and offers helpful guidelines for creating ...</td></tr></table> 8.0 30027340 starting 1 30027340 8.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0920/8882/WC_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Renaissance Gemini Zodiac Art Astrology 500 Puzzle NIB http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Renaissance-Gemini-Zodiac-Art-Astrology-500-Puzzle-NIB/30027157 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Renaissance-Gemini-Zodiac-Art-Astrology-500-Puzzle-NIB/30027157"><img alt="Gemini_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0276/7395/gemini_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> 500 Pieces<br /> MindGames, a UK Co. brings you art astrology based on original illuminated 15th century Italian manuscripts. There is no outer plastic, but the inner bag is sealed puzzle is NEW outer box a bit bashed upper left but all corners are strong. Fi...</td></tr></table> 6.0 30027157 starting 1 30027157 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0276/7395/gemini_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 500 Pieces RenaissanceTaurus Zodiac Art Astrology 500 Mindgames Puzzle NIB http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/RenaissanceTaurus-Zodiac-Art-Astrology-500-Mindgames-Puzzle-NIB/30027071 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/RenaissanceTaurus-Zodiac-Art-Astrology-500-Mindgames-Puzzle-NIB/30027071"><img alt="Taurus1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0276/7035/taurus1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> 500 Pieces<br /> MindGames, a UK Co. brings you art astrology based on original illuminated 15th century Italian manuscripts. I have 2 available, one pic of each. Plastic is a tiny bit worse for the wear, but intact on both. Finished size is 19 x 14 this would...</td></tr></table> 8.0 30027071 starting 1 30027071 8.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0276/7035/taurus1_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 500 Pieces Renaissance Virgo Zodiac Art Astrology 500 Puzzle NIB http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Renaissance-Virgo-Zodiac-Art-Astrology-500-Puzzle-NIB/30027005 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Renaissance-Virgo-Zodiac-Art-Astrology-500-Puzzle-NIB/30027005"><img alt="Virgo_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0276/7434/virgo_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> 500 Pieces<br /> MindGames, a UK Co. brings you art astrology based on original illuminated 15th century Italian manuscripts. No mistake, they use the same pic for Gemini :D There is no outer plastic, but the inner bag is sealed puzzle is NEW outer box is sli...</td></tr></table> 6.0 30027005 starting 2 30027005 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0276/7434/virgo_thumb155_crop.jpg 2 500 Pieces Sculpey Hard Mold Lily Fairy PMC Jewelry Craft Supplies http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Sculpey-Hard-Mold-Lily-Fairy-PMC-Jewelry-Craft-Supplies/30016731 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Sculpey-Hard-Mold-Lily-Fairy-PMC-Jewelry-Craft-Supplies/30016731"><img alt="Lily_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0269/9804/lily_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $2.50<br /><b>Category:</b> Other Crafts<br /> Lily Fairy, mold reproduction area is 23/4 long by 13/8 at it's widest point. Hard Sculpey mold is NONflexible instructions for use will be included. Great for Sculpey or PMC projects. This mold was used once with great results. There are chip...</td></tr></table> 2.5 30016731 starting 1 30016731 2.50 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0269/9804/lily_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Other Crafts Sculpey Hard Mold Victorian Fairy Wings PMC NEW http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Sculpey-Hard-Mold-Victorian-Fairy-Wings-PMC-NEW/30014291 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Sculpey-Hard-Mold-Victorian-Fairy-Wings-PMC-NEW/30014291"><img alt="Mold_winged_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0269/4272/mold_winged_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.75<br /><b>Category:</b> Other Crafts<br /> Pretty, intricate Fairy with a neat wing outlay mold reproduction area is 13/4 long by 3 it's widest point. Hard Sculpey mold is NONflexible instructions for use will be included. Great for Sculpey or PMC projects. Brand new, I didn't make it...</td></tr></table> 3.75 30014291 starting 1 30014291 3.75 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0269/4272/mold_winged_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Other Crafts Sculpey Hard Mold Lion Renaissance Shield PMC NEW http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Sculpey-Hard-Mold-Lion-Renaissance-Shield-PMC-NEW/30013711 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Sculpey-Hard-Mold-Lion-Renaissance-Shield-PMC-NEW/30013711"><img alt="Lion_mold_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0268/5487/lion_mold_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.75<br /><b>Category:</b> Other Crafts<br /> Very cool lionon shield design, mold reproduction area is 21/2 long by 11/2 wide. Hard Sculpey mold is NONflexible instructions for use will be included. Great for Sculpey or PMC projects. Brand new, the first picture is what originally came w...</td></tr></table> 3.75 30013711 starting 1 30013711 3.75 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0268/5487/lion_mold_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Other Crafts Unmounted Fairy Fairies Rubber Stamps Lot of 6 Deep Etch NEW-DIY Craft Projects http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Unmounted-Fairy-Fairies-Rubber-Stamps-Lot-of-6-Deep-Etch-NEW-DIY-Craft-Projects/30012645 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Unmounted-Fairy-Fairies-Rubber-Stamps-Lot-of-6-Deep-Etch-NEW-DIY-Craft-Projects/30012645"><img alt="Rubber_stamp_lot_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0267/8856/rubber_stamp_lot_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $18.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fantasy & Magic<br /> You are seeing exactly what's in the lot: six brand new, unmounted rubber fairy stamps. Nice deep etch, the smallest girl with wand is 2 high, the largest fairy, bottom middle is about 21/4 square. These were custom made for me, but I don't am...</td></tr></table> 18.0 30012645 starting 1 30012645 18.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0267/8856/rubber_stamp_lot_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fantasy & Magic Fiskars Crop in Style Edging Scrapbook Pattern Scissors http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Fiskars-Crop-in-Style-Edging-Scrapbook-Pattern-Scissors/30012405 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Fiskars-Crop-in-Style-Edging-Scrapbook-Pattern-Scissors/30012405"><img alt="Scissors_lot_2_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0267/7585/scissors_lot_2_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br /> Lot 2 of 3, this has 2 different edging patterns for your scrapbooking or other papers: Fiskars, Arabesque Crop in Style, Wavy Line These items are new without packaging, nice amp sharp I'll always work to get you the best shipping rate po...</td></tr></table> 4.0 30012405 starting 1 30012405 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0267/7585/scissors_lot_2_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Other Labradorite 8x6 Blue Flash Cabachon http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Labradorite-8x6-Blue-Flash-Cabachon/29983131 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Labradorite-8x6-Blue-Flash-Cabachon/29983131"><img alt="Labra1_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0262/1560/labra1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.50<br /><b>Category:</b> Labradorite<br /> You are buying a single 8x6, calibrated cabachon. Nice flashes of colormy pix just can't do this stone justice. Great price on this amp other lotscabs, dichroic, faceted gems amp labcreated stones This item is new without original packaging. ...</td></tr></table> 6.5 29983131 starting 1 29983131 6.50 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0262/1560/labra1_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Labradorite Black Onyx 8x6 Cabs Cabachon Lot of 5 Jewelry Cabs http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Black-Onyx-8x6-Cabs-Cabachon-Lot-of-5-Jewelry-Cabs/29983062 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Black-Onyx-8x6-Cabs-Cabachon-Lot-of-5-Jewelry-Cabs/29983062"><img alt="Onyx_lot_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0266/4687/onyx_lot_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Onyx<br /> Lot of 5 cabs, 8x6, calibrated. Great price on this amp other lotscabs, dichroic, faceted gems amp labcreated stones These items are new without original packaging. I'll always work to get you the best shipping rate possible. The more you buy...</td></tr></table> 3.0 29983062 starting 1 29983062 3.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0266/4687/onyx_lot_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Onyx Sculpey Hard Mold PMC Angel Religious NEW http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Sculpey-Hard-Mold-PMC-Angel-Religious-NEW/29982901 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Sculpey-Hard-Mold-PMC-Angel-Religious-NEW/29982901"><img alt="Angel_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0268/6424/angel_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.75<br /><b>Category:</b> Other Crafts<br /> Majestic Angel with a fantastic wingspan Mold reproduction area is 21/2 long by 2 wide. Hard Sculpey mold is NONflexible instructions for use will be included. Great for Sculpey or PMC projects. Brand new, the first picture is what originally ...</td></tr></table> 3.75 29982901 starting 1 29982901 3.75 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0268/6424/angel_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Other Crafts DIY Craft Projects-Clay Pottery Set of 8 Tools w/ Canvas Apron NIP http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/DIY-Craft-Projects-Clay-Pottery-Set-of-8-Tools-w-Canvas-Apron-NIP/29982841 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/DIY-Craft-Projects-Clay-Pottery-Set-of-8-Tools-w-Canvas-Apron-NIP/29982841"><img alt="Pottery_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0262/0103/pottery_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $12.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Pottery Tools<br /> Good basic tool set includes Loop, Needle, Ribbon, Scrapper, Potter's Rib, Wood Modeling Tool, Sponge amp Clay cutter. Also features a bonus canvas apron Sorry, size is not specified on the pkg.This item in new in original packaging, and the t...</td></tr></table> 12.0 29982841 starting 1 29982841 12.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0262/0103/pottery_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Pottery Tools Fiskars Decorative Edging Scrapbook Pattern Scissors Lot 3/3 http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Fiskars-Decorative-Edging-Scrapbook-Pattern-Scissors-Lot-3-3/29982152 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Fiskars-Decorative-Edging-Scrapbook-Pattern-Scissors-Lot-3-3/29982152"><img alt="Scissors_lot_3_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0262/5656/scissors_lot_3_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br /> Lot 3 of 3, this has 2 different edging patterns for your scrapbooking or other papers: Fiskars, Arabesque amp Waves These items are new without packaging, nice amp sharp I'll always work to get you the best shipping rate possible. The more...</td></tr></table> 4.0 29982152 starting 1 29982152 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0262/5656/scissors_lot_3_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Other Jim Kirwan The Village Vintage Jigsaw Puzzle VERY RARE Hidden Pictures Misprint http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Jim-Kirwan-The-Village-Vintage-Jigsaw-Puzzle-VERY-RARE-Hidden-Pictures-Misprint/29981864 <table><tr><td><a href="http://affiliates.bonanza.com/listings/Jim-Kirwan-The-Village-Vintage-Jigsaw-Puzzle-VERY-RARE-Hidden-Pictures-Misprint/29981864"><img alt="Village_close_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0277/2921/village_close_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $50.00<br /><b>Category:</b> 1000 Pieces<br /> Older artwork from master artist Jim Kirwan, known for his Salvador Daliinspired art. This puzzle has several hidden facesBox WAS in great shape till my husband set something on it Box has light cardboard breach on front bottom right, plastic ...</td></tr></table> 50.0 29981864 starting 1 29981864 50.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0277/2921/village_close_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 1000 Pieces