Inventory for Coastal Collections http://www.bonanza.com/booths/rss/Coastal_Collections Sun, 16 Jun 2013 07:03:04 -0700 RSS feed for Coastal_Collections's newest 300 items en-us Trojan Horses (American Avenger #5). http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Trojan-Horses-American-Avenger-5-/98956051 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Trojan-Horses-American-Avenger-5-/98956051"><img alt="32766_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9514/6215/32766_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Trojan Horses American Avenger 5, by Robert Emmett. Published by Signet : New American Library, New York, NY, 1982, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0451118251. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue illustrated cover with ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98956051 starting 1 98956051 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9514/6215/32766_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Of Sea and Shore: Summer 1997 (Vol. 20, No. 2) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Of-Sea-and-Shore-Summer-1997-Vol-20-No-2-/98915601 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Of-Sea-and-Shore-Summer-1997-Vol-20-No-2-/98915601"><img alt="60250_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4987/60250_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Of Sea and Shore: Summer 1997 Vol. 20, No. 2, by Tom Rice editor. Published by Of Sea and Shore Publications, Port Gamble, WA, 1997. Single Issue Magazine, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with slight edge wear, light creas...</td></tr></table> 6.0 98915601 starting 1 98915601 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4987/60250_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Of Sea and Shore: Winter 1998 (Vol. 20, No. 4) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Of-Sea-and-Shore-Winter-1998-Vol-20-No-4-/98915599 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Of-Sea-and-Shore-Winter-1998-Vol-20-No-4-/98915599"><img alt="60249_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4971/60249_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Of Sea and Shore: Winter 1998 Vol. 20, No. 4, by Tom Rice editor. Published by Of Sea and Shore Publications, Port Gamble, WA, 1998. Single Issue Magazine, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White photo illustrated cover with slight edge wear, ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 98915599 starting 1 98915599 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4971/60249_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Of Sea and Shore: Spring 1997 (Vol. 20, No. 1) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Of-Sea-and-Shore-Spring-1997-Vol-20-No-1-/98915595 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Of-Sea-and-Shore-Spring-1997-Vol-20-No-1-/98915595"><img alt="60248_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4955/60248_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Of Sea and Shore: Spring 1997 Vol. 20, No. 1, by Tom Rice editor. Published by Of Sea and Shore Publications, Port Gamble, WA, 1997. Single Issue Magazine, Fair with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light edge wear, rubbing, rip...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915595 starting 1 98915595 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4955/60248_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Death of a President: November 1963 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Death-of-a-President-November-1963/98915589 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Death-of-a-President-November-1963/98915589"><img alt="40042_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4931/40042_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Death of a President: November 1963, by William Manchester. Published by Harper amp Row, New York, NY, 1967, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0671049607. Hard Cover, Good with Fair dust jacket. Black jacket with moderate edge wear, rubbing...</td></tr></table> 15.0 98915589 starting 1 98915589 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4931/40042_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Venetian Blonde http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Venetian-Blonde/98915587 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Venetian-Blonde/98915587"><img alt="40041_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4923/40041_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Venetian Blonde, by A. S. Fleischman. Published by Fawcett Publications, Greenwich, CT, 1963, First Edition, 1st printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown illustrated cover with mild edge wear, rubbing, light crea...</td></tr></table> 6.0 98915587 starting 1 98915587 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4923/40041_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Modern Sculpture http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Sculpture/98915583 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Sculpture/98915583"><img alt="37625_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4899/37625_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Modern Sculpture, by Alan Bowness. Published by Studio Vista : E. P. Dutton, New York, NY, 1969, 4th printing. ISBN: 0289368073. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Orange and white photo illustrated cover with mild edge wear, spine creasi...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915583 starting 1 98915583 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4899/37625_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Pride and Prejudice http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Pride-and-Prejudice/98915579 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Pride-and-Prejudice/98915579"><img alt="35901_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4851/35901_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Pride and Prejudice, by Jane Austen. Published by Doubleday amp Company, Garden City, NY, 1945, Reprint. Robert Ball illustrator. Hard Cover, Fair with No jacket. Beige and green boards with mild shelf wear, lightly bumped corners, rubbed spine ...</td></tr></table> 15.0 98915579 starting 1 98915579 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4851/35901_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Bullet Creek (Soldier of Fortune #21) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Bullet-Creek-Soldier-of-Fortune-21-/98915575 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Bullet-Creek-Soldier-of-Fortune-21-/98915575"><img alt="32812_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4827/32812_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Bullet Creek Soldier of Fortune 21, by L. S. Carroll. Published by TOR : Tom Doherty Associates, New York, NY, 1988, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0812512715. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Black and orange illustrate...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915575 starting 1 98915575 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4827/32812_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Devil's Finger (American Avenger #3). http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Devil-s-Finger-American-Avenger-3-/98915571 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Devil-s-Finger-American-Avenger-3-/98915571"><img alt="32765_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4819/32765_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Devil's Finger American Avenger 3., by Robert Emmett. Published by Signet : New American Library, New York, NY, 1982, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0451114582. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown and yellow illus...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915571 starting 1 98915571 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4819/32765_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Shaft 235 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Shaft-235/98915569 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Shaft-235/98915569"><img alt="32722_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4811/32722_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Shaft 235, by Robert D. Bennett. Published by Fawcett Gold Medal : Ballantine Books, New York, NY, 1987, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0449131564. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Black illustrated cover with mild edge ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915569 starting 1 98915569 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4811/32722_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Sterns (American Dynasty #3) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sterns-American-Dynasty-3-/98915565 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sterns-American-Dynasty-3-/98915565"><img alt="26192_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4795/26192_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Sterns American Dynasty 3, by Brooke Miller. Published by Dell Publishing, New York, NY, 1982, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0440076390. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Gold illustrated double cover with mild edge ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915565 starting 1 98915565 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4795/26192_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Before the Fall: An Inside View of the Pre-Watergate White House http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Before-the-Fall-An-Inside-View-of-the-Pre-Watergate-White-House/98915563 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Before-the-Fall-An-Inside-View-of-the-Pre-Watergate-White-House/98915563"><img alt="20066_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4787/20066_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Before the Fall: An Inside View of the PreWatergate White House, by William Safire. Published by Da Capo Press, New York, NY, 1988, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0306803348. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue photo illustrated cover with ...</td></tr></table> 7.0 98915563 starting 1 98915563 7.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4787/20066_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction George Washington's Relations and Relationships in Fredericksburg, Virginia http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/George-Washington-s-Relations-and-Relationships-in-Fredericksburg-Virginia/98915559 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/George-Washington-s-Relations-and-Relationships-in-Fredericksburg-Virginia/98915559"><img alt="16963_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4771/16963_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />George Washington's Relations and Relationships in Fredericksburg, Virginia, by Paula S. Felder editor. Published by Historic Publications of Fredericksburg, Fredericksburg, VA, 1981. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and tan illus...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915559 starting 1 98915559 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4771/16963_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Personnel Management http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Personnel-Management/98915557 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Personnel-Management/98915557"><img alt="16117_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4763/16117_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Personnel Management, by James Menzies Black. Published by Lincoln Extension Institute, Cleveland, OH, 1965, First Edition, 1st printing. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown embossed boards with mild shelf wear, faded spine titles, ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 98915557 starting 1 98915557 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4763/16117_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Landau Strategy: How Working Women Win Top Jobs http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Landau-Strategy-How-Working-Women-Win-Top-Jobs/98915555 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Landau-Strategy-How-Working-Women-Win-Top-Jobs/98915555"><img alt="16084_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4755/16084_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Landau Strategy: How Working Women Win Top Jobs, by Suzanne Landau, Geoffrey Bailey. Published by Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1981, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0770416535. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White cover with slight edge w...</td></tr></table> 6.0 98915555 starting 1 98915555 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4755/16084_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction No-Load Mutual Fund Guide http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/No-Load-Mutual-Fund-Guide/98915553 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/No-Load-Mutual-Fund-Guide/98915553"><img alt="15740_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4747/15740_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />NoLoad Mutual Fund Guide, by William E. Donoghue, Thomas Tilling. Published by Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1984, 2nd printing. ISBN: 0553252356. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White cover with slight edge wear, NO cre...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915553 starting 1 98915553 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4747/15740_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Ladies and Gentlemen: The Presidents of the United States http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Ladies-and-Gentlemen-The-Presidents-of-the-United-States/98915551 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Ladies-and-Gentlemen-The-Presidents-of-the-United-States/98915551"><img alt="14826_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4739/14826_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Ladies and Gentlemen: The Presidents of the United States, by Atlantic Monthly. Published by Atlantic Monthly, Boston, MA, 1984, Reprint. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Dark navy illustrated cover with light edge wear, rubbing, chippe...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915551 starting 1 98915551 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4739/14826_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction M.I.A. Hunter http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/M-I-A-Hunter/98915549 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/M-I-A-Hunter/98915549"><img alt="13750_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4731/13750_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />M.I.A. Hunter, by Jack Buchanan. Published by Jove : Berkeley Publishing, New York, NY, 1985, First Edition, 1st printing. Greg Olanoff cover illustration. ISBN: 0515080683. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and green i...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915549 starting 1 98915549 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4731/13750_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Velvet Knife http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Velvet-Knife/98915547 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Velvet-Knife/98915547"><img alt="13524_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4723/13524_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Velvet Knife, by Irving Shulman. Published by Doubleday amp Company, Garden City, NY, 1959, First Edition, 1st printing. Hard Cover, Fair with Fair dust jacket. Black and white photo illustrated jacket with heavy edge wear, heavy rubbing, ch...</td></tr></table> 6.0 98915547 starting 1 98915547 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4723/13524_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Club Caribe http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Club-Caribe/98915543 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Club-Caribe/98915543"><img alt="9507_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4693/9507_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Club Caribe, by Michael French. Published by Fawcett Publications, Greenwich, CT, 1977, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0449137724. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and black illustrated cover with light edge wear, ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915543 starting 1 98915543 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4693/9507_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Year of the Golden Ape http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Year-of-the-Golden-Ape/98915541 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Year-of-the-Golden-Ape/98915541"><img alt="9203_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4675/9203_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Year of the Golden Ape, by Colin Forbes. Published by Fawcett Publications, Greenwich, CT, 1975, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0449225631. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue green illustrated cover with light edge wear, light ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915541 starting 1 98915541 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4675/9203_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books King, Bishop, Knight (American Avenger #4) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/King-Bishop-Knight-American-Avenger-4-/98915539 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/King-Bishop-Knight-American-Avenger-4-/98915539"><img alt="9199_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4667/9199_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />King, Bishop, Knight American Avenger 4, by Robert Emmett. Published by Signet : New American Library, New York, NY, 1982, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0451116208. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Blue illustrated cove...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915539 starting 1 98915539 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4667/9199_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Devil's Finger (American Avenger #3) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Devil-s-Finger-American-Avenger-3-/98915535 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Devil-s-Finger-American-Avenger-3-/98915535"><img alt="9198_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4659/9198_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Devil's Finger American Avenger 3, by Robert Emmett. Published by Signet : New American Library, New York, NY, 1982, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0451114582. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown and yellow illust...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915535 starting 1 98915535 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4659/9198_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Death's Little Sister (The Force #2) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Death-s-Little-Sister-The-Force-2-/98915533 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Death-s-Little-Sister-The-Force-2-/98915533"><img alt="9186_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4651/9186_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Death's Little Sister The Force 2, by Jake Decker. Published by Pinnacle Books, New York, NY, 1984, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0523421273. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue and white illustrated cover with mild e...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915533 starting 1 98915533 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4651/9186_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Sword and The Cross (The California Saga #1) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sword-and-The-Cross-The-California-Saga-1-/98915529 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sword-and-The-Cross-The-California-Saga-1-/98915529"><img alt="7824_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4635/7824_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Sword and The Cross The California Saga 1, by Arthur Moore. Published by Popular Library, New York, NY, 1979, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0445043806. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and tan illustrated cove...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915529 starting 1 98915529 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4635/7824_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Monarch http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Monarch/98915527 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Monarch/98915527"><img alt="7662_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4619/7662_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Monarch, by Babette Rosmond. Published by Berkley Publishing, New York, NY, 1980, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0425041476. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Light grey photo illustrated cover with light edge wear, slight rub...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915527 starting 1 98915527 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4619/7662_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Rendezvous with Destiny http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Rendezvous-with-Destiny/98915525 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Rendezvous-with-Destiny/98915525"><img alt="3889_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4603/3889_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;9.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Rendezvous with Destiny, by Ronald Reagan, Charlton Heston. Published by Osmond Publishing, Salt Lake City, UT, 1981, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0898880262. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. Navy blue photo illustrated jacket ...</td></tr></table> 9.0 98915525 starting 1 98915525 9.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4603/3889_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Eye on Nixon: A Photographic Study of the President and the Man http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Eye-on-Nixon-A-Photographic-Study-of-the-President-and-the-Man/98915523 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Eye-on-Nixon-A-Photographic-Study-of-the-President-and-the-Man/98915523"><img alt="3868_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4587/3868_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Eye on Nixon: A Photographic Study of the President and the Man, by Julie Nixon Eisenhower editor, William Safire text. Published by W. Clement Stone : Hawthorn Books, New York, NY, 1972, First Edition, 1st printing. Hard Cover, Very Good with P...</td></tr></table> 6.0 98915523 starting 1 98915523 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4587/3868_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Painting in Towns and Cities http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Painting-in-Towns-and-Cities/98915521 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Painting-in-Towns-and-Cities/98915521"><img alt="2450_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4563/2450_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Painting in Towns and Cities, by Hans Schwarz. Published by Taplinger Publishing, New York, NY, 1980, First U.S. Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 080086204X. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown and grey wraparound illustrated cover ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 98915521 starting 1 98915521 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9472/4563/2450_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Death in the City http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Death-in-the-City/98915517 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Death-in-the-City/98915517"><img alt="1817_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4555/1817_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Death in the City, by J. R. L. Anderson. Published by Charles Scribner's Sons, New York, NY, 1982, First U.S. Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0684177587. Hard Cover, Good with No jacket. Dark blue boards with mild edge wear, rubbing to bottom corne...</td></tr></table> 6.0 98915517 starting 1 98915517 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9472/4555/1817_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Food and Fitness http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Food-and-Fitness/91775659 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Food-and-Fitness/91775659"><img alt="40040_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7735/40040_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Food and Fitness, by Jan Nix, Linda Carlson. Published by HPBooks, Los Angeles, CA, 1988, First Edition, 1st Printing. ISBN: 0895866226. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow illustrated cover with mild edge wear, light creasing, slig...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775659 starting 1 91775659 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7735/40040_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Priest http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Priest/91775655 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Priest/91775655"><img alt="40039_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7717/40039_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Priest, by Ralph McInerny. Published by Avon Books, New York, NY, 1974, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Black illustrated cover with moderate edge wear, creasing, scuffing. Text clean, binding solid, ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 91775655 starting 1 91775655 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7717/40039_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Bloody Aachen http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Bloody-Aachen/91775649 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Bloody-Aachen/91775649"><img alt="40038_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7685/40038_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Bloody Aachen, by Charles Whiting. Published by Playboy Press Paperbacks, New York, NY, 1980, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0872166341. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White wraparound illustrated cover with mild edge wear, crea...</td></tr></table> 5.0 91775649 starting 1 91775649 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7685/40038_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Cry for Justice: An Anthology of the Great Social Protest Literature http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Cry-for-Justice-An-Anthology-of-the-Great-Social-Protest-Literature/91775645 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Cry-for-Justice-An-Anthology-of-the-Great-Social-Protest-Literature/91775645"><img alt="40037_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7653/40037_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Cry for Justice: An Anthology of the Great Social Protest Literature of All Time Revised Edition, by Upton Sinclair editor. Published by Barricade Books, New York, NY, 1996, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 1569800693. Paperback, Good with No Jacket...</td></tr></table> 7.0 91775645 starting 1 91775645 7.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7653/40037_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books His Father's Son http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/His-Father-s-Son/91775643 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/His-Father-s-Son/91775643"><img alt="40035_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7621/40035_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />His Father's Son, by Malcolm Macdonald. Published by St. Martin's Press, New York, NY, 1990, First U.S. Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0312041926. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. Tan illustrated jacket with mild edge wear, light creas...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775643 starting 1 91775643 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7621/40035_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Dead Eyes http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dead-Eyes/91775641 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dead-Eyes/91775641"><img alt="40034_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7605/40034_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Dead Eyes, by Stuart Woods. Published by HarperCollins, New York, NY, 1994, First Edition, 1st Printing. Kirk Reinert jacket illustration. ISBN: 0060177152. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. Black illustrated jacket with mild edge wear, up...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775641 starting 1 91775641 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7605/40034_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books What to Do When You Think You Can't Have a Baby http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/What-to-Do-When-You-Think-You-Can-t-Have-a-Baby/91775637 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/What-to-Do-When-You-Think-You-Can-t-Have-a-Baby/91775637"><img alt="40033_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7565/40033_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />What to Do When You Think You Can't Have a Baby, by Karol White, Ira Gall foreword. Published by Doubleday amp Company, New York, NY, 1981, First Edition, 1st Printing. ISBN: 0385154461. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. ExLibrary. Offwhit...</td></tr></table> 5.0 91775637 starting 1 91775637 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7565/40033_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction That Grail Song, Sam, One More Time http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/That-Grail-Song-Sam-One-More-Time/91775633 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/That-Grail-Song-Sam-One-More-Time/91775633"><img alt="40032_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7521/40032_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />That Grail Song, Sam, One More Time, by George V. Packard. Published by Gambit, Boston, MA, 1969, First Edition, 1st Printing. George Price jacket decorations. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. Orange illustrated jacket with mild edge...</td></tr></table> 8.0 91775633 starting 1 91775633 8.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7521/40032_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Worlds Around Us http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Worlds-Around-Us/91775631 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Worlds-Around-Us/91775631"><img alt="40031_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7485/40031_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Worlds Around Us, by Patrick Moore. Published by AbelardSchuman, New York, NY, 1956, First Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket. ExLibrary. Blue illustrated boards with mild shelf wear, rubbing, spine label, light soiling. ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775631 starting 1 91775631 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7485/40031_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Doctor Paracelsus http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Doctor-Paracelsus/91775629 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Doctor-Paracelsus/91775629"><img alt="40030_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7469/40030_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Doctor Paracelsus, by Sidney Rosen. Published by Little, Brown and Company, Boston, MA, 1959, First Edition, 1st Printing. Harve Stein illustrator. Hard Cover, Good with Fair dust jacket. ExLibrary. Tan illustrated jacket with light edge wear, s...</td></tr></table> 8.0 91775629 starting 1 91775629 8.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7469/40030_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Chemical Formulas and Names (Programmed Unit in Chemistry) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Chemical-Formulas-and-Names-Programmed-Unit-in-Chemistry-/91775621 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Chemical-Formulas-and-Names-Programmed-Unit-in-Chemistry-/91775621"><img alt="40029_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7445/40029_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Chemical Formulas and Names Programmed Unit in Chemistry, by Virginia P. Powell. Published by PrenticeHall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ, 1965, 10th printing. ISBN: 0131286528. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Olive green and yellow cover ...</td></tr></table> 10.0 91775621 starting 1 91775621 10.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7445/40029_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Historical Butte: The Richest Hill on Earth http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Historical-Butte-The-Richest-Hill-on-Earth/91775619 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Historical-Butte-The-Richest-Hill-on-Earth/91775619"><img alt="40028_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7411/40028_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Historical Butte: The Richest Hill on Earth, by Beverly J. Brothers. Published by Artcraft Printers, Butte, MT, 1977, 2nd printing. Pamphlet, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with slight edge wear, faint rubbing, somew...</td></tr></table> 4.0 91775619 starting 1 91775619 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7411/40028_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction What Every Woman Should Know About Hysterectomy http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/What-Every-Woman-Should-Know-About-Hysterectomy/91775613 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/What-Every-Woman-Should-Know-About-Hysterectomy/91775613"><img alt="40027_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7365/40027_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />What Every Woman Should Know About Hysterectomy, by W. GiffordJones. Published by Funk amp Wagnalls, New York, NY, 1977, First Edition, 1st Printing. ISBN: 0308102754. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. ExLibrary. Brown jacket with slight e...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775613 starting 1 91775613 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7365/40027_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction How to Avoid Your Heart Attack http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/How-to-Avoid-Your-Heart-Attack/91775611 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/How-to-Avoid-Your-Heart-Attack/91775611"><img alt="40026_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7341/40026_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />How to Avoid Your Heart Attack, by Stanley L. Englebardt, Irving S. Wright introduction. Published by Reader's Digest Press, New York, NY, 1974, First Edition, 1st Printing. ISBN: 0883490250. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. ExLibrary. Re...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775611 starting 1 91775611 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7341/40026_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction She Who Remembers http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/She-Who-Remembers/91775605 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/She-Who-Remembers/91775605"><img alt="40024_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7259/40024_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />She Who Remembers, by Linda Lay Shuler. Published by Arbor House : William Morrow, New York, NY, 1988, First Edition, 1st Printing. Hiroko jacket illustration. ISBN: 0877958920. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. Blue and tan wraparoun...</td></tr></table> 7.0 91775605 starting 1 91775605 7.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7259/40024_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books StressMap: The Ultimate Stress Measurement and Self-Assessment Guide http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/StressMap-The-Ultimate-Stress-Measurement-and-Self-Assessment-Guide/91775593 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/StressMap-The-Ultimate-Stress-Measurement-and-Self-Assessment-Guide/91775593"><img alt="40023_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7187/40023_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />StressMap: The Ultimate Stress Measurement and SelfAssessment Guide Developed by Essi Systems Personal Diary Edition, by Esther M. Orioli, Dennis T. Jaffe, Cynthia D. Scott. Published by Newmarket Press, New York, NY, 1987, First Edition, 1st Pr...</td></tr></table> 5.0 91775593 starting 1 91775593 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7187/40023_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Instant Vitamin-Mineral Locator http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Instant-Vitamin-Mineral-Locator/91775583 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Instant-Vitamin-Mineral-Locator/91775583"><img alt="33545_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7085/33545_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Instant VitaminMineral Locator, by Hanna Kroeger. Published by Self Published, Boulder, CO, 1972. ISBN: 1883713013. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Orange cover with light edge wear, light soiling, NO creases. Text clean, binding solid...</td></tr></table> 4.0 91775583 starting 1 91775583 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/7085/33545_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The New Complete Beagle http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-New-Complete-Beagle/91775579 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-New-Complete-Beagle/91775579"><img alt="32976_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7069/32976_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br /> The New Complete Beagle, by Henry J. Colombo, A. D. Holcombe, Lew Madden, Owen Payne, Morgan Wing Jr.. Published by Howell Book House, New York, NY, 1966, 2nd printing. Hard Cover, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown photo illustrated bo...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775579 starting 1 91775579 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/7069/32976_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Pictorial Encyclopedia of Fishes http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Pictorial-Encyclopedia-of-Fishes/91775573 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Pictorial-Encyclopedia-of-Fishes/91775573"><img alt="27941_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6989/27941_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Pictorial Encyclopedia of Fishes, by Stanislav Frank, Alwyne Wheeler consultant, Helga Hanks translator. Published by Artia : Hamlyn Publishing, London, England, 1972, Reprint. ISBN: 0600369463. Hard Cover, Very Good with Fair dust jacket. W...</td></tr></table> 7.0 91775573 starting 1 91775573 7.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6989/27941_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Take Charge of Your Health: The Complete Nutrition Book http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Take-Charge-of-Your-Health-The-Complete-Nutrition-Book/91775563 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Take-Charge-of-Your-Health-The-Complete-Nutrition-Book/91775563"><img alt="25108_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/6877/25108_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Take Charge of Your Health: The Complete Nutrition Book, by Gladys Lindberg, Judy Lindberg McFarland. Published by Harper amp Row, New York, NY, 1982, First Edition, 1st Printing. ISBN: 006250519X. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. Wh...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775563 starting 1 91775563 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/6877/25108_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The High Energy Diet for Dynamic Living http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-High-Energy-Diet-for-Dynamic-Living/91775559 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-High-Energy-Diet-for-Dynamic-Living/91775559"><img alt="23451_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6839/23451_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The High Energy Diet for Dynamic Living, by Max M. Novich, Ted Kaufman, Jean Kaufman recipes. Published by Ballantine Books, New York, NY, 1977, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0345251539. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Red cover...</td></tr></table> 4.0 91775559 starting 1 91775559 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6839/23451_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Weight Watchers Party & Holiday Cookbook http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Weight-Watchers-Party-Holiday-Cookbook/91775553 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Weight-Watchers-Party-Holiday-Cookbook/91775553"><img alt="20179_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6803/20179_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Weight Watchers Party amp Holiday Cookbook, by Weight Watchers International. Published by NAL Books : New American Library, New York, NY, 1980, First Edition, 1st Printing. ISBN: 0453010059. Hard Cover, Good with Fair dust jacket. White photo i...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775553 starting 1 91775553 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6803/20179_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Spoiler http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Spoiler/91775549 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Spoiler/91775549"><img alt="19224_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6771/19224_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Spoiler, by Domenic Stansberry. Published by Dell Publishing, New York, NY, 1990, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 044020304X. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown illustrated cover with light edge wear, creasing. Text clean, ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 91775549 starting 1 91775549 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6771/19224_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Detective http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Detective/91775545 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Detective/91775545"><img alt="19141_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6733/19141_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Detective, by Roderick Thorp. Published by Avon Books, New York, NY, 1967, 1st Thus printing. James Bama cover illustration. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Black illustrated cover with moderate edge wear, creasing, rub...</td></tr></table> 4.0 91775545 starting 1 91775545 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6733/19141_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Aftershock http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Aftershock/91775543 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Aftershock/91775543"><img alt="18999_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/6713/18999_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Aftershock, by Collin Wilcox. Published by Jove Publications, New York, NY, 1979, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light edge wear, spine crease. Text clean, binding solid, wit...</td></tr></table> 4.0 91775543 starting 1 91775543 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/6713/18999_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Complete Guide to Tropical Fishes http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Complete-Guide-to-Tropical-Fishes/91775541 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Complete-Guide-to-Tropical-Fishes/91775541"><img alt="17663_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6685/17663_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;9.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Complete Guide to Tropical Fishes, by Earl Schneider, Leon F. Whitney. Published by Thomas Nelson amp Sons, New York, NY, 1957, First Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover, Fair with Fair dust jacket. ExLibrary. Brown illustrated jacket with mod...</td></tr></table> 9.0 91775541 starting 1 91775541 9.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6685/17663_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Think Like an Eagle: At Work With a Wildlife Photographer http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Think-Like-an-Eagle-At-Work-With-a-Wildlife-Photographer/91775537 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Think-Like-an-Eagle-At-Work-With-a-Wildlife-Photographer/91775537"><img alt="17627_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6653/17627_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Think Like an Eagle: At Work With a Wildlife Photographer, by Kathryn Lasky. Published by Little, Brown and Company, Boston, MA, 1992, First Edition, 1st Printing. Christopher G. Knight, Jack Swedberg photographers. ISBN: 0316515191. Hard Cover,...</td></tr></table> 10.0 91775537 starting 1 91775537 10.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6653/17627_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Dominion http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dominion/91775533 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dominion/91775533"><img alt="10330_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6609/10330_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Dominion, by Jack Rowe. Published by Franklin Watts, New York, NY, 1986, First Edition, 1st Printing. ISBN: 053115002X. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. Cream color illustrated jacket with mild edge wear, a couple short taperepaired ...</td></tr></table> 7.0 91775533 starting 1 91775533 7.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6609/10330_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Dogmatic Theology: The Trinity (Volume 4) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dogmatic-Theology-The-Trinity-Volume-4-/91775529 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dogmatic-Theology-The-Trinity-Volume-4-/91775529"><img alt="8281_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6565/8281_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Dogmatic Theology: The Trinity Volume 4, by Francis J. Hall. Published by American Church Union, Pelham Manor, NY, 1968, 2nd printing. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue cover with light edge wear, faded and stained spine, NO creases...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775529 starting 1 91775529 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6565/8281_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Cats and Kittens at Home and In the Wild http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Cats-and-Kittens-at-Home-and-In-the-Wild/91775523 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Cats-and-Kittens-at-Home-and-In-the-Wild/91775523"><img alt="4714_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/6525/4714_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Cats and Kittens at Home and In the Wild, by Adriano Torregrossa. Published by Crescent Books, New York, NY, 1973, Reprint. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as issued. White photo illustrated boards with mild edge wear, worn corners and spine end...</td></tr></table> 6.0 91775523 starting 1 91775523 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/6525/4714_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction A Ransom for Wurmbrand http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Ransom-for-Wurmbrand/91775517 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Ransom-for-Wurmbrand/91775517"><img alt="2235_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/6469/2235_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />A Ransom for Wurmbrand, by Anutza Moise, Myrtle Powley editor. Published by Zondervan Publishing House, Grand Rapids, MI, 1972. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Dark red illustrated cover with light edge wear, slight ru...</td></tr></table> 4.0 91775517 starting 1 91775517 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/2959/6469/2235_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Farm Service Buildings http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Farm-Service-Buildings/91775513 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Farm-Service-Buildings/91775513"><img alt="480_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6405/480_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Farm Service Buildings, by Harold E. Gray. Published by McGrawHill Book Company, New York, NY, 1955, First Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as issued. Grey boards with slight shelf wear. Underlining and notes in text, hinge...</td></tr></table> 15.0 91775513 starting 1 91775513 15.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2959/6405/480_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Underground Saints http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Underground-Saints/90513509 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Underground-Saints/90513509"><img alt="500496_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/4017/500496_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Underground Saints, by Richard Wurmbrand. Published by Logos International, Plainfield, NJ, 1968. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and red illustrated cover with mild edge wear, rubbing, faint crease, somewhat agedarke...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513509 starting 1 90513509 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/4017/500496_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Keyboard Skills: Sight Reading, Transposition, Harmonization, Improvisation http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Keyboard-Skills-Sight-Reading-Transposition-Harmonization-Improvisation/90513497 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Keyboard-Skills-Sight-Reading-Transposition-Harmonization-Improvisation/90513497"><img alt="60245_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3939/60245_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;35.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Keyboard Skills: Sight Reading, Transposition, Harmonization, Improvisation, by Winifred Knox Chastek. Published by Wadsworth Publishing, Belmont, CA, 1967, 5th printing. Plastic Comb, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Brown cover with mild edge we...</td></tr></table> 35.0 90513497 starting 1 90513497 35.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3939/60245_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Revolt!: How to Defeat Obama and Repeal His Socialist Programs, A Patriots Guide http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Revolt-How-to-Defeat-Obama-and-Repeal-His-Socialist-Programs-A-Patriots-Guide/90513489 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Revolt-How-to-Defeat-Obama-and-Repeal-His-Socialist-Programs-A-Patriots-Guide/90513489"><img alt="60244_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3901/60244_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Revolt: How to Defeat Obama and Repeal His Socialist ProgramsA Patriot's Guide, by Dick Morris, Eileen, McGann. Published by Broadside : HarperCollins, New York, NY, 2011, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 9780062073303. Hard Cover, Very Good w...</td></tr></table> 7.0 90513489 starting 1 90513489 7.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3901/60244_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Omens of Millennium: The Gnosis of Angels, Dreams, and Resurrection http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Omens-of-Millennium-The-Gnosis-of-Angels-Dreams-and-Resurrection/90513485 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Omens-of-Millennium-The-Gnosis-of-Angels-Dreams-and-Resurrection/90513485"><img alt="60243_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3873/60243_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Omens of Millennium: The Gnosis of Angels, Dreams, and Resurrection, by Harold Bloom. Published by Riverhead Books, New York, NY, 1996, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 1573220450. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Dark red ill...</td></tr></table> 7.0 90513485 starting 1 90513485 7.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3873/60243_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Recipe Book: White House Rice Products http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Recipe-Book-White-House-Rice-Products/90513473 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Recipe-Book-White-House-Rice-Products/90513473"><img alt="60236_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3825/60236_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Recipe Book: White House Rice Products, by Standard Rice Company. Published by Standard Rice Company, Houston, TX, 1930. Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Blue illustrated cover with moderate edge wear, rubbing, soiling, light creasing. ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513473 starting 1 90513473 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3825/60236_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Story of Patriarchs and Prophets http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Story-of-Patriarchs-and-Prophets/90513457 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Story-of-Patriarchs-and-Prophets/90513457"><img alt="37526_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3733/37526_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;11.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Story of Patriarchs and Prophets: As Illustrated in the Lives of Holy Men of Old, by Ellen G. White. Published by Pacific Press Publishing, Mountain View, CA, 1970. James L. Converse illustrator. Hard Cover, Very Good with No Jacket as issue...</td></tr></table> 11.0 90513457 starting 1 90513457 11.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3733/37526_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Can Man Live Without God http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Can-Man-Live-Without-God/90513453 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Can-Man-Live-Without-God/90513453"><img alt="36754_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3693/36754_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Can Man Live Without God, by Ravi Zacharias, Charles Colson foreword. Published by Word Publishing, Dallas, TX, 1994, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0849911737. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Black illustrated jacket with ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90513453 starting 1 90513453 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3693/36754_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Teddy Bears: A Complete Guide to History, Collecting, and Care http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Teddy-Bears-A-Complete-Guide-to-History-Collecting-and-Care/90513449 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Teddy-Bears-A-Complete-Guide-to-History-Collecting-and-Care/90513449"><img alt="36604_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3669/36604_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Teddy Bears: A Complete Guide to History, Collecting, and Care, by Sue Pearson, Dottie Ayers. Published by Macmillan, New York, NY, 1995, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0028604172. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. Purple photo il...</td></tr></table> 7.0 90513449 starting 1 90513449 7.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3669/36604_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Vernon Can Read!: A Memoir http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Vernon-Can-Read-A-Memoir/90513443 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Vernon-Can-Read-A-Memoir/90513443"><img alt="36324_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3627/36324_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Vernon Can Read: A Memoir, by Vernon E. Jordan Jr., Annette GordonReed. Published by Basic Civitas Books, New York, NY, 2001, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 046503697X. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Light green and brown photo illustr...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90513443 starting 1 90513443 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3627/36324_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Alto's Mat Maker's Handbook http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Alto-s-Mat-Maker-s-Handbook/90513439 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Alto-s-Mat-Maker-s-Handbook/90513439"><img alt="34365_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3611/34365_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Alto's Mat Maker's Handbook, by Alto O. Albright. Published by Alto's EZ Mat, Kirkland, WA, 1988, Reprint. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White cover with slight edge wear, NO creases. Text clean, binding solid. A Revision of Mat...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513439 starting 1 90513439 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3611/34365_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Planet Drum: A Celebration of Percussion and Rhythm http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Planet-Drum-A-Celebration-of-Percussion-and-Rhythm/90513435 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Planet-Drum-A-Celebration-of-Percussion-and-Rhythm/90513435"><img alt="33197_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3581/33197_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Planet Drum: A Celebration of Percussion and Rhythm, by Mickey Hart, Fredric Lieberman, D. A. Sonneborn. Published by HarperCollins, New York, NY, 1991, 1st Thus printing. Nancy Nimoy cover illustration. ISBN: 0062503979. Paperback, Very Good wi...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90513435 starting 1 90513435 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3581/33197_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Big It: and Other Stories http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Big-It-and-Other-Stories/90513431 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Big-It-and-Other-Stories/90513431"><img alt="32539_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3549/32539_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Big It: and Other Stories, by A. B. Guthrie Jr.. Published by Ballantine Books, New York, NY, 1972, 1st Thus printing. Paul Bacon cover art. ISBN: 0345028090. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White and light green i...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513431 starting 1 90513431 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3549/32539_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books 1963 Standard Catalogue of Canadian Coins, Tokens and Paper Money (11th Edition) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/1963-Standard-Catalogue-of-Canadian-Coins-Tokens-and-Paper-Money-11th-Edition-/90513425 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/1963-Standard-Catalogue-of-Canadian-Coins-Tokens-and-Paper-Money-11th-Edition-/90513425"><img alt="31636_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3497/31636_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />1963 Standard Catalogue of Canadian Coins, Tokens and Paper Money Eleventh Edition, by J. E. Charlton. Published by Whitman Publishing, Racine, WI, 1962. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as issued. Turquoise boards with light shelf wear, faded go...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513425 starting 1 90513425 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3497/31636_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction 1966 Standard Catalogue of Canadian Coins, Tokens and Paper Money (14th Edition) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/1966-Standard-Catalogue-of-Canadian-Coins-Tokens-and-Paper-Money-14th-Edition-/90513419 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/1966-Standard-Catalogue-of-Canadian-Coins-Tokens-and-Paper-Money-14th-Edition-/90513419"><img alt="31635_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3477/31635_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />1966 Standard Catalogue of Canadian Coins, Tokens and Paper Money Fourteenth Edition, by J. E. Charlton. Published by Whitman Publishing, Racine, WI, 1965. Hard Cover, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Turquoise boards with light shelf wear. T...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513419 starting 1 90513419 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3477/31635_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Early Harvest: Student Writing from the Rural Readers Project (Volume 2).. http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Early-Harvest-Student-Writing-from-the-Rural-Readers-Project-Volume-2-/90513411 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Early-Harvest-Student-Writing-from-the-Rural-Readers-Project-Volume-2-/90513411"><img alt="31225_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3413/31225_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Early Harvest: Student Writing from the Rural Readers Project Volume 2.., by Matthew Shenoda editor. Published by Story Line Press, Ashland, OR, 1999, First Edition, 1st printing. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow illustrated...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90513411 starting 1 90513411 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3413/31225_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Early Harvest: Student Writing from the Rural Readers Project (Volume 2). http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Early-Harvest-Student-Writing-from-the-Rural-Readers-Project-Volume-2-/90513403 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Early-Harvest-Student-Writing-from-the-Rural-Readers-Project-Volume-2-/90513403"><img alt="31224_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3381/31224_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Early Harvest: Student Writing from the Rural Readers Project Volume 2., by Matthew Shenoda editor. Published by Story Line Press, Ashland, OR, 1999, First Edition, 1st printing. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow illustrated ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90513403 starting 1 90513403 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3381/31224_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Early Harvest: Student Writing from the Rural Readers Project (Volume 2) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Early-Harvest-Student-Writing-from-the-Rural-Readers-Project-Volume-2-/90513395 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Early-Harvest-Student-Writing-from-the-Rural-Readers-Project-Volume-2-/90513395"><img alt="31223_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3339/31223_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Early Harvest: Student Writing from the Rural Readers Project Volume 2, by Matthew Shenoda editor. Published by Story Line Press, Ashland, OR, 1999, First Edition, 1st printing. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow illustrated c...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90513395 starting 1 90513395 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3339/31223_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Promises to Keep: A Portrayal of Nonwhites in the United States (Vol 1: to 1865) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Promises-to-Keep-A-Portrayal-of-Nonwhites-in-the-United-States-Vol-1-to-1865-/90513389 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Promises-to-Keep-A-Portrayal-of-Nonwhites-in-the-United-States-Vol-1-to-1865-/90513389"><img alt="25589_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3281/25589_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Promises to Keep: A Portrayal of Nonwhites in the United States Volume 1: to 1865, by Bruce A. Smith, Alan M. Glasrud. Published by Rand McNally amp Company, Chicago, IL, 1972, 2nd printing. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White a...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90513389 starting 1 90513389 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3281/25589_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction International Doll and Miniature Convention Book: 1973 (Vol. 1) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/International-Doll-and-Miniature-Convention-Book-1973-Vol-1-/90513383 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/International-Doll-and-Miniature-Convention-Book-1973-Vol-1-/90513383"><img alt="25072_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3269/25072_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;20.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />International Doll and Miniature Convention Book: 1973 Vol. 1, by International Doll Association. Published by International Doll Association, Athens, GA, 1973, First Edition, 1st printing. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as issued. Navy blue bo...</td></tr></table> 20.0 90513383 starting 1 90513383 20.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3269/25072_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction A Place Called Freedom http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Place-Called-Freedom/90513377 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Place-Called-Freedom/90513377"><img alt="22486_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3229/22486_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />A Place Called Freedom, by Ken Follett. Published by Fawcett Crest : Ballantine Books, New York, NY, 1996, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0449225151. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light edge we...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90513377 starting 1 90513377 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3229/22486_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Statecraft as Soulcraft: What Government Does http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Statecraft-as-Soulcraft-What-Government-Does/90513369 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Statecraft-as-Soulcraft-What-Government-Does/90513369"><img alt="21596_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3151/21596_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Statecraft as Soulcraft: What Government Does, by George F. Will. Published by Simon and Schuster, New York, NY, 1983, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0671427334. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Black jacket with light edge ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90513369 starting 1 90513369 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3151/21596_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Different Women Dancing http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Different-Women-Dancing/90513365 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Different-Women-Dancing/90513365"><img alt="16362_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3125/16362_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Different Women Dancing, by Jonathan Gash. Published by Penguin Books, New York, NY, 1998, 1st Thus printing. Rob Evans cover illustration. ISBN: 0140264116. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Green and light grey illustr...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513365 starting 1 90513365 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3125/16362_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Conquerors: A Narrative http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Conquerors-A-Narrative/90513357 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Conquerors-A-Narrative/90513357"><img alt="13240_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3057/13240_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Conquerors: A Narrative, by Allan W. Eckert. Published by Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1981, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0553133845. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue and brown wraparound illustrated cover with ligh...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513357 starting 1 90513357 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3057/13240_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Revenge of the Hawk (Saga of the Southwest Book 3) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Revenge-of-the-Hawk-Saga-of-the-Southwest-Book-3-/90513351 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Revenge-of-the-Hawk-Saga-of-the-Southwest-Book-3-/90513351"><img alt="12154_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3037/12154_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Revenge of the Hawk Saga of the Southwest Book 3, by Leigh Franklin James. Published by Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1981, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0553200968. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513351 starting 1 90513351 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/3037/12154_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Renewing the Sunday School and the CCD http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Renewing-the-Sunday-School-and-the-CCD/90513343 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Renewing-the-Sunday-School-and-the-CCD/90513343"><img alt="9942_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3013/9942_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Renewing the Sunday School and the CCD, by D. Campbell Wyckoff editor. Published by Religious Education Press, Birmingham, AL, 1986, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0891350535. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow illustrated...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90513343 starting 1 90513343 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/3013/9942_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Heart Tuning: A Guide to Better Family Worship http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Heart-Tuning-A-Guide-to-Better-Family-Worship/90513337 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Heart-Tuning-A-Guide-to-Better-Family-Worship/90513337"><img alt="8949_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/2989/8949_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Heart Tuning: A Guide to Better Family Worship, by John Youngberg, Millie Youngberg. Published by Review and Herald Publishing, Washington, DC, 1985, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0828002843. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. P...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513337 starting 1 90513337 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/2989/8949_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction This New Land (The Heritage Series Book 1) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/This-New-Land-The-Heritage-Series-Book-1-/90513331 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/This-New-Land-The-Heritage-Series-Book-1-/90513331"><img alt="8545_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/2957/8545_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />This New Land The Heritage Series Book 1, by Lester Goran. Published by Signet : New American Library, New York, NY, 1980, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0451094808. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Black illustrated cov...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513331 starting 1 90513331 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1796/2957/8545_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Stunt Kites: A Complete Flight Manual for Dual Control Kites http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Stunt-Kites-A-Complete-Flight-Manual-for-Dual-Control-Kites/90513321 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Stunt-Kites-A-Complete-Flight-Manual-for-Dual-Control-Kites/90513321"><img alt="5516_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/2917/5516_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Stunt Kites: A Complete Flight Manual for Dual Control Kites, by David Gomberg editor. Published by Cascade Kites, Salem, OR, 1988, First Edition, 1st printing. Kathleen Brady cover illustration. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Signed ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90513321 starting 1 90513321 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/2917/5516_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Grooks III http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Grooks-III/90513315 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Grooks-III/90513315"><img alt="3800_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/2893/3800_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Grooks III, by Piet Hein. Published by Borgens Forlag, Copenhagen, Denmark, 1970, Reprint. ISBN: 8741877144. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with slight edge wear, NO creases. Text clean, bindin...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90513315 starting 1 90513315 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/2893/3800_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Call Collect http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Call-Collect/90513311 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Call-Collect/90513311"><img alt="2300_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/2877/2300_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Call Collect, by Lawrence Joers. Published by Pacific Press Publishing, Mountain View, CA, 1982. ISBN: 0816304580. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown photo illustrated cover with light edge wear, rubbing, NO creases. Tex...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90513311 starting 1 90513311 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/2877/2300_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction On the Way http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/On-the-Way/90513307 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/On-the-Way/90513307"><img alt="2249_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/2849/2249_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />On the Way, by Charles Woodson. Published by The Judson Press, Philadelphia, PA, 1960, First Edition, 1st printing. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and red illustrated cover with mild edge wear, somewhat agedarkened, NO creases. ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90513307 starting 1 90513307 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1796/2849/2249_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction We Like to Play Piano Solos: Book One http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/We-Like-to-Play-Piano-Solos-Book-One/90126517 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/We-Like-to-Play-Piano-Solos-Book-One/90126517"><img alt="40020_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/6275/40020_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />We Like to Play Piano Solos: Book One, by Various Composers. Published by Montgomery Music, Buffalo, NY, 1972. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow illustrated cover with mild edge wear, creasing, rubbing. Pencil marks in text, bindi...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126517 starting 1 90126517 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/6275/40020_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Favorite Songs to Play on the Hammond Organ: No. 2 (With Words) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Favorite-Songs-to-Play-on-the-Hammond-Organ-No-2-With-Words-/90126501 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Favorite-Songs-to-Play-on-the-Hammond-Organ-No-2-With-Words-/90126501"><img alt="40019_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/6203/40019_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Favorite Songs to Play on the Hammond Organ: No. 2 With Words, by Mark Laub registrations. Published by Robbins Music, New York, NY, 1960. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Orange and brown photo illustrated cover with light edge we...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126501 starting 1 90126501 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/6203/40019_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Four Indian Love Lyrics from The Garden of Kama: No. 2 for Soprano & Tenor http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Four-Indian-Love-Lyrics-from-The-Garden-of-Kama-No-2-for-Soprano-Tenor/90126499 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Four-Indian-Love-Lyrics-from-The-Garden-of-Kama-No-2-for-Soprano-Tenor/90126499"><img alt="37326_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/6115/37326_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Four Indian Love Lyrics from The Garden of Kama: No. 2 for Soprano amp Tenor, by Amy WoodfordeFinden, Laurence Hope. Published by Boosey amp Co., New York, NY, 1903, New Edition. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue cover with mild edg...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90126499 starting 1 90126499 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/6115/37326_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Bread: Easy Organ Arrangements (Bradley's Best of the Best) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Bread-Easy-Organ-Arrangements-Bradley-s-Best-of-the-Best-/90126493 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Bread-Easy-Organ-Arrangements-Bradley-s-Best-of-the-Best-/90126493"><img alt="36388_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/6021/36388_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Bread: Easy Organ Arrangements Bradley's Best of the Best, by Richard Bradley arranger, Raymond Paul editor. Published by Screen Jems : Columbia Music, Miami, FL, 1972. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow illustrated cover with...</td></tr></table> 8.0 90126493 starting 1 90126493 8.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/6021/36388_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Soldiers Again: Holm, Sheppard, Johnson (Medium Voice Range) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Soldiers-Again-Holm-Sheppard-Johnson-Medium-Voice-Range-/90126475 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Soldiers-Again-Holm-Sheppard-Johnson-Medium-Voice-Range-/90126475"><img alt="31858_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/5851/31858_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Soldiers Again: Holm, Sheppard, Johnson Medium Voice Range, by Bryce Inman editor, Renee Johnson transcriber. Published by Word Music, Nashville, TN, 1989. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Peach color photo illustrated cover with light ...</td></tr></table> 15.0 90126475 starting 1 90126475 15.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/5851/31858_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction A Free Song: Secular Cantata No. 2 (Vocal Score) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Free-Song-Secular-Cantata-No-2-Vocal-Score-/90126471 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Free-Song-Secular-Cantata-No-2-Vocal-Score-/90126471"><img alt="27836_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/5731/27836_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />A Free Song: Secular Cantata No. 2 Vocal Score, by William Schuman, Walt Whitman. Published by G. Schirmer, New York, NY, 1943. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Cream color cover with light edge wear, slight soiling, NO creases. Ink mar...</td></tr></table> 10.0 90126471 starting 1 90126471 10.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/5731/27836_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction No Man is an Island: S.A.T.B. with Piano Accompaniment http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/No-Man-is-an-Island-S-A-T-B-with-Piano-Accompaniment/90126439 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/No-Man-is-an-Island-S-A-T-B-with-Piano-Accompaniment/90126439"><img alt="22535_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/5359/22535_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />No Man is an Island: S.A.T.B. with Piano Accompaniment Fred Waring Choral Arrangement, by Joan Whitney, Alex Kramer, Roy Ringwald arranger. Published by Bourne, New York, NY, 1950. Sheet Music, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Tan and black c...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126439 starting 1 90126439 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/5359/22535_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Slumber of the Infant Jesus (Le Sommeil de l'Enfant Jesus) S.A.T.B. http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Slumber-of-the-Infant-Jesus-Le-Sommeil-de-l-Enfant-Jesus-S-A-T-B-/90126419 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Slumber-of-the-Infant-Jesus-Le-Sommeil-de-l-Enfant-Jesus-S-A-T-B-/90126419"><img alt="22497_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/5235/22497_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Slumber of the Infant Jesus Le Sommeil de l'Enfant Jesus S.A.T.B. a capella, by FrancoisAuguste Gevaert, Miriam Chase English version. Published by E.C. Schirmer Music Company, Boston, MA, 1930. Sheet Music, Good with No Jacket as issued. Of...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126419 starting 1 90126419 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/5235/22497_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Doing It All For My Baby (As Recorded by Huey Lewis & The News) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Doing-It-All-For-My-Baby-As-Recorded-by-Huey-Lewis-The-News-/90126415 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Doing-It-All-For-My-Baby-As-Recorded-by-Huey-Lewis-The-News-/90126415"><img alt="12807_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/5187/12807_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Doing It All For My Baby As Recorded by Huey Lewis amp The News, by Mike Duke, Phil Cody. Published by Cherry Lane Music Company, Port Chester, NY, 1986. Sheet Music, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light edge wear, s...</td></tr></table> 15.0 90126415 starting 1 90126415 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/5187/12807_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Greatest Hits of the 90's: Volume 2 (Flute). http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Greatest-Hits-of-the-90-s-Volume-2-Flute-/90126407 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Greatest-Hits-of-the-90-s-Volume-2-Flute-/90126407"><img alt="11087_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/5125/11087_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Greatest Hits of the 90's: Volume 2 Flute., by Various Artists Carol Cuellar editor. Published by CPP/Belwin, Miami, FL, 1991. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Grey illustrated cover with light edge wear, short front corner cre...</td></tr></table> 8.0 90126407 starting 1 90126407 8.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/5125/11087_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Introducing the Trombone: Preliminary Book (The Individualized Instructor) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Introducing-the-Trombone-Preliminary-Book-The-Individualized-Instructor-/90126403 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Introducing-the-Trombone-Preliminary-Book-The-Individualized-Instructor-/90126403"><img alt="11078_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/5097/11078_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Introducing the Trombone: Preliminary Book The Individualized Instructor, by William Richardson, James O. Froseth. Published by Music Learning Research Division : G.I.A. Publications, Chicago, IL, 1977. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90126403 starting 1 90126403 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/5097/11078_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Spinet Drawbars: An Easy Concise Registration Guide for the Home Organist http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Spinet-Drawbars-An-Easy-Concise-Registration-Guide-for-the-Home-Organist/90126395 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Spinet-Drawbars-An-Easy-Concise-Registration-Guide-for-the-Home-Organist/90126395"><img alt="11068_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/5019/11068_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Spinet Drawbars: An Easy Concise Registration Guide for the Home Organist Including Percussion Controls and Touch Response, by Collins Driggs. Published by Ethel Smith Music Corporation, New York, NY, 1956. Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as ...</td></tr></table> 15.0 90126395 starting 1 90126395 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/5019/11068_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Playing the Hammond Organ: Elementary Instruction Book http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Playing-the-Hammond-Organ-Elementary-Instruction-Book/90126371 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Playing-the-Hammond-Organ-Elementary-Instruction-Book/90126371"><img alt="11045_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4811/11045_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Playing the Hammond Organ: Elementary Instruction Book, by Hammond Organ Company. Published by Hammond Organ Company, Chicago, IL, 1941. Spiral Bound, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Grey illustrated cover with slight edge wear, previous own...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90126371 starting 1 90126371 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4811/11045_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Amateur Choir No. 5: Easy Anthems for Mixed Voices, Four-Part S.A.T.B. http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Amateur-Choir-No-5-Easy-Anthems-for-Mixed-Voices-Four-Part-S-A-T-B-/90126355 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Amateur-Choir-No-5-Easy-Anthems-for-Mixed-Voices-Four-Part-S-A-T-B-/90126355"><img alt="11013_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4709/11013_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Amateur Choir No. 5: Easy Anthems for Mixed Voices, FourPart S.A.T.B., by Roger C. Wilson compiler. Published by Lorenz Publishing, New York, NY, 1952. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown and orange illustrated cover with mild ed...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90126355 starting 1 90126355 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4709/11013_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Bornoff's Fiddler's Holiday (Violin - Solo Book) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Bornoff-s-Fiddler-s-Holiday-Violin-Solo-Book-/90126351 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Bornoff-s-Fiddler-s-Holiday-Violin-Solo-Book-/90126351"><img alt="11011_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4681/11011_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Bornoff's Fiddler's Holiday Violin Solo Book, by George Bornoff. Published by Carl Fischer, New York, NY, 1948. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Orange cover with light edge wear, small surface scuff on front, slightly agedarkened...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90126351 starting 1 90126351 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4681/11011_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Bassoon http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Bassoon/90126345 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Bassoon/90126345"><img alt="11004_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4647/11004_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Bassoon, by Arthur Saam Best. Published by Conn Corporation, Elkhart, IN, 1959. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow illustrated cover with slight edge wear, faint corner crease. Text clean, binding solid. 21 pages. Stapled ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126345 starting 1 90126345 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4647/11004_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Oklahoma! (Vocal Selection) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Oklahoma-Vocal-Selection-/90126341 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Oklahoma-Vocal-Selection-/90126341"><img alt="10998_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4605/10998_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Oklahoma Vocal Selection, by Richard Rogers, Oscar Hammerstein II. Published by Williamson Music, New York, NY, 1943. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Orange illustrated cover with slight edge wear, small amount of dried adhesive r...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126341 starting 1 90126341 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4605/10998_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The King and I: Selection (Piano Arrangement) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-King-and-I-Selection-Piano-Arrangement-/90126329 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-King-and-I-Selection-Piano-Arrangement-/90126329"><img alt="10996_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4473/10996_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The King and I: Selection Piano Arrangement, by Richard Rogers, Oscar Hammerstein II. Published by Williamson Music, New York, NY, 1951. Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. White and red illustrated cover with mild edge wear, rubbing, ligh...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90126329 starting 1 90126329 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4473/10996_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Hansel and Gretel (Piano) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hansel-and-Gretel-Piano-/90126319 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hansel-and-Gretel-Piano-/90126319"><img alt="10869_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4339/10869_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Hansel and Gretel Piano, by Engelbert Humperdinck, Wesley Schaum arranger. Published by Schaum Publications, Milwaukee, WI, 1968. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with slight edge wear, slight creasing and rubbin...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126319 starting 1 90126319 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4339/10869_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Muller Rusch String Method (Book 1, Lessons 1-30, Viola) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Muller-Rusch-String-Method-Book-1-Lessons-1-30-Viola-/90126305 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Muller-Rusch-String-Method-Book-1-Lessons-1-30-Viola-/90126305"><img alt="10862_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4309/10862_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Muller Rusch String Method Book 1, Lessons 130, Viola, by J. Frederick Muller, Harold W. Rusch. Published by Neil A. Kjos Music Company, Park Ridge, IL, 1961. ISBN: 0849730023. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Dark green cover with ligh...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126305 starting 1 90126305 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4309/10862_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Concerto in F for Piano and Orchestra (Miniature Orchestra Score) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Concerto-in-F-for-Piano-and-Orchestra-Miniature-Orchestra-Score-/90126295 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Concerto-in-F-for-Piano-and-Orchestra-Miniature-Orchestra-Score-/90126295"><img alt="10848_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4181/10848_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Concerto in F for Piano and Orchestra Miniature Orchestra Score, by George Gershwin, F. CampbellWatson editor. Published by Harms, New York, NY, 1942. Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Red cover with mild edge wear, rubbing, taped repair...</td></tr></table> 15.0 90126295 starting 1 90126295 15.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4181/10848_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Best Traditional Piano Etudes (Book 1) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Best-Traditional-Piano-Etudes-Book-1-/90126287 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Best-Traditional-Piano-Etudes-Book-1-/90126287"><img alt="10845_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4101/10845_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Best Traditional Piano Etudes Book 1, by Lynn Freeman Olson editor. Published by Alfred Publishing Company, Van Nuys, CA, 1984. Marla Tarbox cover art. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue and tan illustrated cover with light edge ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126287 starting 1 90126287 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/4101/10845_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction A Tune a Day (Violin - Book One) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Tune-a-Day-Violin-Book-One-/90126279 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Tune-a-Day-Violin-Book-One-/90126279"><img alt="10844_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4005/10844_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />A Tune a Day Violin Book One, by C. Paul Herfurth. Published by Boston Music Company, Boston, MA, 1960. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Red and white cover with light edge wear, light creasing and rubbing. Text clean, binding solid. 4...</td></tr></table> 4.0 90126279 starting 1 90126279 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/4005/10844_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Roy Acuff and His Smoky Mountain Songs http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Roy-Acuff-and-His-Smoky-Mountain-Songs/90126275 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Roy-Acuff-and-His-Smoky-Mountain-Songs/90126275"><img alt="10639_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/3869/10639_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Roy Acuff and His Smoky Mountain Songs, by Roy Acuff, Floyd Jenkins. Published by AcuffRose Publications, Nashville, TN, 1943. Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Orange photo illustrated cover with mild edge wear, rubbing, creasing, pink ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 90126275 starting 1 90126275 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/3869/10639_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction New Music Horizons: Teachers' Manual for Intermediate Grades http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/New-Music-Horizons-Teachers-Manual-for-Intermediate-Grades/90126263 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/New-Music-Horizons-Teachers-Manual-for-Intermediate-Grades/90126263"><img alt="10633_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/3769/10633_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />New Music Horizons: Teachers' Manual for Intermediate Grades, by Various Authors. Published by Silver Burdett Company, New York, NY, 1948. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Brown and tan cover with mild edge wear, creasing, light chippin...</td></tr></table> 6.0 90126263 starting 1 90126263 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1434/3769/10633_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The King's Christmas Carol: Christmas Operetta in Two Acts http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-King-s-Christmas-Carol-Christmas-Operetta-in-Two-Acts/90126249 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-King-s-Christmas-Carol-Christmas-Operetta-in-Two-Acts/90126249"><img alt="10612_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/3699/10612_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The King's Christmas Carol: Christmas Operetta in Two Acts Especially Written for Schools, by Margaret W. Hahl libretto, Otis M. Carrinton music and lyrics. Published by Myers amp Carrington, Redwood City, CA, 1952. Paperback, Good with No Jacke...</td></tr></table> 10.0 90126249 starting 1 90126249 10.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/3699/10612_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Dido and Aeneas: Vocal Score (English and German Words) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dido-and-Aeneas-Vocal-Score-English-and-German-Words-/90126243 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dido-and-Aeneas-Vocal-Score-English-and-German-Words-/90126243"><img alt="3102_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/3633/3102_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Dido and Aeneas: Vocal Score English and German Words, by Henry Purcell, Edward J. Dent arranger. Published by Oxford University Press, London, England, 1953. ISBN: 0193378612. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Orange cover with lig...</td></tr></table> 15.0 90126243 starting 1 90126243 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/1434/3633/3102_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Sisters. http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sisters-/88751967 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sisters-/88751967"><img alt="40016_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0512/7585/40016_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Sisters, by Pat Booth. Published by Crown Publishers, New York, NY, 1987, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0517564394. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. Blue and pink illustrated jacket with light edge wear, light rubbing, NOT pricec...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88751967 starting 1 88751967 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0512/7585/40016_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Exotic Enchanter http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Exotic-Enchanter/88738937 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Exotic-Enchanter/88738937"><img alt="502514_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9801/502514_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Exotic Enchanter, by L. Sprague de Camp, Christopher Stasheff, et al. Published by Baen Publishing, Riverdale, NY, 1995, First Edition, 1st printing. Ruth Sanderson cover art. ISBN: 067187666X. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738937 starting 1 88738937 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9801/502514_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Wilson Quarterly (Spring 1983) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-Spring-1983-/88738929 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-Spring-1983-/88738929"><img alt="40018_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9747/40018_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Wilson Quarterly Spring 1983, by Peter Braestrup editor. Published by Woodrow Wilson International Center for Scholars, Washington, DC, 1983. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Cream color illustrated cover with light edge wear, ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738929 starting 1 88738929 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9747/40018_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books In Contempt of Congress: The Reagan Record on Central America http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/In-Contempt-of-Congress-The-Reagan-Record-on-Central-America/88738919 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/In-Contempt-of-Congress-The-Reagan-Record-on-Central-America/88738919"><img alt="37459_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9653/37459_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />In Contempt of Congress: The Reagan Record on Central America A Citizen's Guide, Second Edition, by Joy Hackel, Daniel Siegel editors, Tom Harkin, George McGovern prefaces. Published by Institute for Policy Studies, Washington, DC, 1987, Second ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 88738919 starting 1 88738919 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9653/37459_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Wilson Quarterly (Spring 1986) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-Spring-1986-/88738917 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-Spring-1986-/88738917"><img alt="36448_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9615/36448_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Wilson Quarterly Spring 1986, by Peter Braestrup editor. Published by Woodrow Wilson International Center for Scholars, Washington, DC, 1986. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. White, grey, and cream illustrated cover with slight...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738917 starting 1 88738917 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9615/36448_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Dear Judgment http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dear-Judgment/88738909 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dear-Judgment/88738909"><img alt="35903_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9581/35903_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Dear Judgment, by John Crosby. Published by Stein and Day, New York, NY, 1978, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0812824563. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. ExLibrary. White illustrated jacket with light edge wear, light rubbing and wri...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738909 starting 1 88738909 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9581/35903_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Latin Americans of the Southwest http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Latin-Americans-of-the-Southwest/88738907 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Latin-Americans-of-the-Southwest/88738907"><img alt="33359_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9519/33359_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Latin Americans of the Southwest, by Ruth Landes. Published by Webster : McGrawHill, St. Louis, MO, 1965, First Edition, 1st printing. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. ExLibrary. Red, white, and blue illustrated cover with light edge we...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738907 starting 1 88738907 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9519/33359_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Listening to America: Twenty-five Years in the Life of a Nation http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Listening-to-America-Twenty-five-Years-in-the-Life-of-a-Nation/88738905 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Listening-to-America-Twenty-five-Years-in-the-Life-of-a-Nation/88738905"><img alt="30929_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9459/30929_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Listening to America: Twentyfive Years in the Life of a Nation, as Heard on National Public Radio, by Linda Wertheimer editor. Published by Houghton Mifflin Company, Boston, MA, 1995, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0395791537. Paperback, Very Good wit...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738905 starting 1 88738905 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9459/30929_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Daedalus: Journal of the American Academy of Arts and Sciences (Winter 1966) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Daedalus-Journal-of-the-American-Academy-of-Arts-and-Sciences-Winter-1966-/88738897 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Daedalus-Journal-of-the-American-Academy-of-Arts-and-Sciences-Winter-1966-/88738897"><img alt="26631_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9403/26631_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Daedalus: Journal of the American Academy of Arts and Sciences Winter 1966, by Stephen R. Graubard editor. Published by American Academy of Arts and Sciences, Cambridge, MA, 1966. Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as Issued. White and blue cover wi...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738897 starting 1 88738897 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9403/26631_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction A Gentle Knight: My Husband, Walter White http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Gentle-Knight-My-Husband-Walter-White/88738891 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Gentle-Knight-My-Husband-Walter-White/88738891"><img alt="26620_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9359/26620_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />A Gentle Knight: My Husband, Walter White, by Poppy Cannon. Published by Popular Library, New York, NY, 1956, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as Issued. Dark blue illustrated cover with mild edge wear, rubbing, ligh...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738891 starting 1 88738891 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9359/26620_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Promises to Keep: A Portrayal of Nonwhites in the United States Vol 2: from 1865 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Promises-to-Keep-A-Portrayal-of-Nonwhites-in-the-United-States-Vol-2-from-1865/88738885 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Promises-to-Keep-A-Portrayal-of-Nonwhites-in-the-United-States-Vol-2-from-1865/88738885"><img alt="25590_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9299/25590_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Promises to Keep: A Portrayal of Nonwhites in the United States Volume 2: from 1865, by Bruce A. Glasrud, Alan M. Smith. Published by Rand McNally amp Company, Chicago, IL, 1972, 2nd printing. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. White...</td></tr></table> 4.0 88738885 starting 1 88738885 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9299/25590_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Politics, Principle, and Prejudice 1865-1866: Dilemma of Reconstruction America http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Politics-Principle-and-Prejudice-1865-1866-Dilemma-of-Reconstruction-America/88738883 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Politics-Principle-and-Prejudice-1865-1866-Dilemma-of-Reconstruction-America/88738883"><img alt="25481_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9245/25481_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Politics, Principle, and Prejudice 18651866: Dilemma of Reconstruction America, by LaWanda Cox, John H. Cox. Published by Atheneum, New York, NY, 1969, 1st Thus printing. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Glossy blue cover with mild...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738883 starting 1 88738883 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9245/25481_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Slavery in The New World: A Reader in Comparative History http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Slavery-in-The-New-World-A-Reader-in-Comparative-History/88738879 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Slavery-in-The-New-World-A-Reader-in-Comparative-History/88738879"><img alt="25347_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9173/25347_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Slavery in The New World: A Reader in Comparative History, by Laura Foner, Eugene D. Genovese editors. Published by PrenticeHall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ, 1969, 1st Thus printing. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. White and red illustrated ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738879 starting 1 88738879 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/9173/25347_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction De Gaulle: A Political Biography (Revised Edition) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/De-Gaulle-A-Political-Biography-Revised-Edition-/88738873 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/De-Gaulle-A-Political-Biography-Revised-Edition-/88738873"><img alt="22680_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9087/22680_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />De Gaulle: A Political Biography Revised Edition, by Alexander Werth. Published by Penguin Books, Baltimore, MD, 1969, Third Edition. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Blue, white, and orange photo illustrated cover with mild...</td></tr></table> 4.0 88738873 starting 1 88738873 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/9087/22680_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Wilson Quarterly (Summer 1982) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-Summer-1982-/88738863 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-Summer-1982-/88738863"><img alt="21940_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8987/21940_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Wilson Quarterly Summer 1982, by Peter Braestrup editor. Published by Woodrow Wilson International Center for Scholars, Washington, DC, 1982. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Blue and white cover with mild edge wear, rubbing, light ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738863 starting 1 88738863 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8987/21940_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Wilson Quarterly (Winter 1983) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-Winter-1983-/88738857 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-Winter-1983-/88738857"><img alt="21938_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8935/21938_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Wilson Quarterly Winter 1983, by Peter Braestrup editor. Published by Woodrow Wilson International Center for Scholars, Washington, DC, 1983. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Cream color illustrated cover with light edge wear, ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738857 starting 1 88738857 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8935/21938_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Wilson Quarterly (New Year's 1983) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-New-Year-s-1983-/88738853 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wilson-Quarterly-New-Year-s-1983-/88738853"><img alt="21936_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8901/21936_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Wilson Quarterly New Year's 1983, by Peter Braestrup editor. Published by Woodrow Wilson International Center for Scholars, Washington, DC, 1983. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Cream color illustrated cover with light edge we...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738853 starting 1 88738853 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8901/21936_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Talus and Scree #2: An International Literary Journal (March 1997) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Talus-and-Scree-2-An-International-Literary-Journal-March-1997-/88738847 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Talus-and-Scree-2-An-International-Literary-Journal-March-1997-/88738847"><img alt="21636_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8819/21636_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Talus and Scree 2: An International Literary Journal March 1997, by Carla Perry, Dave W. Mitchell editors. Published by OCRISC : Oregon Coast Rural Information Service Cooperative, Waldport, OR, 1997. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issue...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738847 starting 1 88738847 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8819/21636_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Talus and Scree #3: An International Literary Journal (October 1997). http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Talus-and-Scree-3-An-International-Literary-Journal-October-1997-/88738841 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Talus-and-Scree-3-An-International-Literary-Journal-October-1997-/88738841"><img alt="21635_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8763/21635_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Talus and Scree 3: An International Literary Journal October 1997., by Carla Perry, Dave W. Mitchell editors. Published by OCRISC : Oregon Coast Rural Information Service Cooperative, Waldport, OR, 1997. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Is...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738841 starting 1 88738841 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8763/21635_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Talus and Scree #3: An International Literary Journal (October 1997) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Talus-and-Scree-3-An-International-Literary-Journal-October-1997-/88738835 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Talus-and-Scree-3-An-International-Literary-Journal-October-1997-/88738835"><img alt="21634_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8695/21634_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Talus and Scree 3: An International Literary Journal October 1997, by Carla Perry, Dave W. Mitchell editors. Published by OCRISC : Oregon Coast Rural Information Service Cooperative, Waldport, OR, 1997. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Iss...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738835 starting 1 88738835 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8695/21634_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Selections from The Numismatist: U.S. Paper Money, Tokens, Medals, Miscellaneous http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Selections-from-The-Numismatist-U-S-Paper-Money-Tokens-Medals-Miscellaneous/88738827 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Selections-from-The-Numismatist-U-S-Paper-Money-Tokens-Medals-Miscellaneous/88738827"><img alt="21070_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8621/21070_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Selections from The Numismatist: United States Paper Money, Tokens, Medals and Miscellaneous, by American Numismatic Association. Published by Whitman Publishing Company, Racine, WI, 1960. Hard Cover, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Navy blu...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738827 starting 1 88738827 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8621/21070_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Successful Socials http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Successful-Socials/88738823 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Successful-Socials/88738823"><img alt="15621_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8571/15621_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;12.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Successful Socials, by Mrs. Edward P. Gates. Published by United Society of Christian Endeavor, Boston, MA, 1925, Revised Edition. Hard Cover, Very Good with No jacket. Dark green boards with slight shelf wear. Text clean, binding solid and squa...</td></tr></table> 12.0 88738823 starting 1 88738823 12.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8571/15621_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Hammer On the Sea http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hammer-On-the-Sea/88738817 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hammer-On-the-Sea/88738817"><img alt="14117_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8487/14117_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Hammer On the Sea, by Theodore Vrettos. Published by Little, Brown and Company, Boston, MA, 1965, First Edition, 1st printing. Seymour Chwast jacket illustration. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. ExLibrary. Brown illustrated jacket with s...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738817 starting 1 88738817 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8487/14117_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Freebooters http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Freebooters/88738813 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Freebooters/88738813"><img alt="13781_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8429/13781_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Freebooters, by Elleston Trevor. Published by Dell Publishing, New York, NY, 1968, 1st Thus printing. Frank McCarthy cover illustration. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Tan illustrated cover with mild edge wear, light c...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738813 starting 1 88738813 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8429/13781_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Rommel Plot http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Rommel-Plot/88738809 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Rommel-Plot/88738809"><img alt="12945_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8355/12945_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Rommel Plot, by John Tarrant. Published by J. B. Lippincott, Philadelphia, PA, 1977, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0397012357. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. Black photo illustrated jacket with mild edge wear, rubbing, a c...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738809 starting 1 88738809 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/8355/12945_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Louisiana Blue http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Louisiana-Blue/88738803 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Louisiana-Blue/88738803"><img alt="12766_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8275/12766_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Louisiana Blue, by David Poyer. Published by St. Martin's Press, New York, NY, 1994, First Edition, 1st printing. Frank Morris jacket illustration. ISBN: 0312104944. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. White, brown, and blue illust...</td></tr></table> 8.0 88738803 starting 1 88738803 8.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8275/12766_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Aspects of Jewish Power in the United States: Volume 4 of The International Jew http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Aspects-of-Jewish-Power-in-the-United-States-Volume-4-of-The-International-Jew/88738781 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Aspects-of-Jewish-Power-in-the-United-States-Volume-4-of-The-International-Jew/88738781"><img alt="12590_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8043/12590_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Aspects of Jewish Power in the United States: Volume 4 of The International Jew, The World's Foremost Problem, by Henry Ford Sr.. Published by Liberty Bell Publications, Reedy, WV, 1976, Reprint. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Wh...</td></tr></table> 10.0 88738781 starting 1 88738781 10.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/8043/12590_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Jewish Activities in the United States: Volume 2 of The International Jew http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Jewish-Activities-in-the-United-States-Volume-2-of-The-International-Jew/88738777 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Jewish-Activities-in-the-United-States-Volume-2-of-The-International-Jew/88738777"><img alt="12589_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/7967/12589_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Jewish Activities in the United States: Volume 2 of The International Jew, The World's Foremost Problem, by Henry Ford Sr.. Published by Liberty Bell Publications, Reedy, WV, 1976, Reprint. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. White co...</td></tr></table> 10.0 88738777 starting 1 88738777 10.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/7967/12589_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Warrior King http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Warrior-King/88738767 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Warrior-King/88738767"><img alt="8566_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/7861/8566_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Warrior King, by Brenda Honeyman. Published by Pinnacle Books, New York, NY, 1972, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Orange illustrated cover with mild edge wear, light rubbing, spine crease. Text clean...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88738767 starting 1 88738767 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/7861/8566_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books May I Help You Understand? http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/May-I-Help-You-Understand-/88738757 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/May-I-Help-You-Understand-/88738757"><img alt="8337_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/7671/8337_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />May I Help You Understand: Information to Improve Racial and Cultural Relations Between White and Black Americans, A Sustainable Community Development Approach, by Darrell D. Simms. Published by Management Aspects, Beaverton, OR, 1999, First Edi...</td></tr></table> 8.0 88738757 starting 1 88738757 8.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0501/7671/8337_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Ghetto Rebellion to Black Liberation http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Ghetto-Rebellion-to-Black-Liberation/88738739 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Ghetto-Rebellion-to-Black-Liberation/88738739"><img alt="4893_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/7515/4893_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Ghetto Rebellion to Black Liberation, by Claude M. Lightfoot. Published by International Publishers, New York, NY, 1968, 1st Thus printing. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Orange and black photo illustrated cover with light edge wear, ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88738739 starting 1 88738739 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/0501/7515/4893_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Appleton's New English-Spanish and Spanish-English Dictionary http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Appleton-s-New-English-Spanish-and-Spanish-English-Dictionary/88046353 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Appleton-s-New-English-Spanish-and-Spanish-English-Dictionary/88046353"><img alt="503140_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/9293/503140_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Appleton's New EnglishSpanish and SpanishEnglish Dictionary: Revised and Enlarged Third Edition, with Supplements, by Arturo Cuyas, Antonio Llano revisor. Published by D. AppletonCentury Company, New York, NY, 1940, Third Edition. Hard Cover, Go...</td></tr></table> 10.0 88046353 starting 1 88046353 10.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/9293/503140_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Patchwork Playthings: With Full-Size Templates http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Patchwork-Playthings-With-Full-Size-Templates/88046349 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Patchwork-Playthings-With-Full-Size-Templates/88046349"><img alt="60241_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/9273/60241_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Patchwork Playthings: With FullSize Templates, by Margaret Hutchings. Published by Dover Publications, New York, NY, 1976, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0486232476. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Dark red photo illustrated cover with ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 88046349 starting 1 88046349 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/9273/60241_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Steam Towards the Sunset: The Railroads of Lincoln County http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Steam-Towards-the-Sunset-The-Railroads-of-Lincoln-County/88046345 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Steam-Towards-the-Sunset-The-Railroads-of-Lincoln-County/88046345"><img alt="60240_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9253/60240_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;25.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Steam Towards the Sunset: The Railroads of Lincoln County, by Lloyd M. Palmer. Published by Lincoln County Historical Society, Newport, OR, 1982, Limited Numbered Edition. ISBN: 0911443002. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Tan phot...</td></tr></table> 25.0 88046345 starting 1 88046345 25.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9253/60240_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Fantastic Science-Fiction Art: 1926-1954 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Fantastic-Science-Fiction-Art-1926-1954/88046339 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Fantastic-Science-Fiction-Art-1926-1954/88046339"><img alt="60237_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9235/60237_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Fantastic ScienceFiction Art: 19261954, by Lester Del Rey editor. Published by Ballantine Books, New York, NY, 1975, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0345247310. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Light green illustrated cover with mild...</td></tr></table> 8.0 88046339 starting 1 88046339 8.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9235/60237_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Vegan Diet as Chronic Disease Prevention http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Vegan-Diet-as-Chronic-Disease-Prevention/88046335 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Vegan-Diet-as-Chronic-Disease-Prevention/88046335"><img alt="60235_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9165/60235_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Vegan Diet as Chronic Disease Prevention: Evidence Supporting the New Four Food Groups, by Kerrie K. Saunders. Published by Lantern Books, New York, NY, 2003. ISBN: 1590560388. Paperback, Fine with No Jacket as issued. Orange and blue photo ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046335 starting 1 88046335 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9165/60235_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Miracle on the 17th Green http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Miracle-on-the-17th-Green/88046327 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Miracle-on-the-17th-Green/88046327"><img alt="60234_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/9113/60234_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Miracle on the 17th Green, by James Patterson, Peter de Jonge. Published by Little, Brown and Company, Boston, MA, 1996, First Edition, 1st printing. Scott McKowen jacket illustration. ISBN: 0316693316. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88046327 starting 1 88046327 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/9113/60234_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Twelve Little Cakes http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Twelve-Little-Cakes/88046323 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Twelve-Little-Cakes/88046323"><img alt="60233_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9079/60233_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Twelve Little Cakes, by Dominika Dery. Published by Riverhead Books, New York, NY, 2004, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 1573222836. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Black and light green photo illustrated jacket with lig...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046323 starting 1 88046323 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9079/60233_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Women of the Bible: A One-Year Devotional Study of Women in Scripture http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Women-of-the-Bible-A-One-Year-Devotional-Study-of-Women-in-Scripture/88046321 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Women-of-the-Bible-A-One-Year-Devotional-Study-of-Women-in-Scripture/88046321"><img alt="60232_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/9049/60232_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Women of the Bible: A OneYear Devotional Study of Women in Scripture, by Ann Spangler, Jean E. Syswerda. Published by Zondervan, Grand Rapids, MI, 1999, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0310607485. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046321 starting 1 88046321 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/9049/60232_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction End of the Spear: A True Story http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/End-of-the-Spear-A-True-Story/88046317 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/End-of-the-Spear-A-True-Story/88046317"><img alt="60231_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9025/60231_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />End of the Spear: A True Story, by Steve Saint. Published by SaltRiver : Tyndale House, Wheaton, IL, 2005, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0842364390. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Glossy brown photo illustrated jacket wit...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046317 starting 1 88046317 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/9025/60231_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Icing Ivy (A Jane Stuart and Winky Mystery) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Icing-Ivy-A-Jane-Stuart-and-Winky-Mystery-/88046313 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Icing-Ivy-A-Jane-Stuart-and-Winky-Mystery-/88046313"><img alt="60230_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8993/60230_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Icing Ivy A Jane Stuart and Winky Mystery, by Evan Marshall. Published by Kensington Books, New York, NY, 2002, First Edition, 1st printing. Marty Harris jacket illustration. ISBN: 0758202245. Hard Cover, Fine with Fine dust jacket. Glossy red i...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046313 starting 1 88046313 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8993/60230_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Divine Stories of the Yahweh Sisterhood http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Divine-Stories-of-the-Yahweh-Sisterhood/88046311 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Divine-Stories-of-the-Yahweh-Sisterhood/88046311"><img alt="60229_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8961/60229_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Divine Stories of the Yahweh Sisterhood, by Michelle Medlock Adams, Gena Maselli. Published by Legacy Publishers, Denver, CO, 2006, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 1880809427. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Orange illustrated ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046311 starting 1 88046311 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8961/60229_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Forgotten Truths (Women of Faith) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Forgotten-Truths-Women-of-Faith-/88046305 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Forgotten-Truths-Women-of-Faith-/88046305"><img alt="60228_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8927/60228_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Forgotten Truths Women of Faith, by Patsy Clairmont, Marilyn Meberg, Lucy Swindoll, Thelma Wells, Sheila Walsh. Published by Right Things, San Juan Capistrano, CA, 2002. ISBN: 0970989210. Paperback, Fine with Fine dust jacket. Red and tan photo ...</td></tr></table> 15.0 88046305 starting 1 88046305 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8927/60228_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Making Miniature Toys and Dolls http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Making-Miniature-Toys-and-Dolls/88046289 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Making-Miniature-Toys-and-Dolls/88046289"><img alt="60226_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8739/60226_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;12.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Making Miniature Toys and Dolls, by Jean Greenhowe. Published by Van Nostrand Reinhold, New York, NY, 1977, First U.S. Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0442228384. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow photo illustrated cover with sl...</td></tr></table> 12.0 88046289 starting 1 88046289 12.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8739/60226_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Legacy http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Legacy/88046253 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Legacy/88046253"><img alt="60219_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8469/60219_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Legacy, by Danielle Steel. Published by Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2010, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 9780385343138. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Blue photo illustrated jacket with faint rubbing, NO creases, NOT pr...</td></tr></table> 8.0 88046253 starting 1 88046253 8.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8469/60219_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Penny http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Penny/88046247 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Penny/88046247"><img alt="60218_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8429/60218_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Penny, by Joyce Meyer, Deborah Bedford. Published by Faith Words, New York, NY, 2007, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0446578118. Hard Cover, Fine with Fine dust jacket. White photo illustrated jacket with faint edge wear, NO creases. Whi...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046247 starting 1 88046247 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8429/60218_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Learning to Breath Again: Choosing Life and Finding Hope After a Shattering Loss http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Learning-to-Breath-Again-Choosing-Life-and-Finding-Hope-After-a-Shattering-Loss/88046243 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Learning-to-Breath-Again-Choosing-Life-and-Finding-Hope-After-a-Shattering-Loss/88046243"><img alt="60217_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8381/60217_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Learning to Breath Again: Choosing Life and Finding Hope After a Shattering Loss, by Tammy Trent. Published by W Publishing Group : Thomas Nelson, Nashville, TN, 2004, 4th printing. ISBN: 084991826X. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jac...</td></tr></table> 10.0 88046243 starting 1 88046243 10.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8381/60217_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Fingerprints of God (Touched by His Unseen Hand) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Fingerprints-of-God-Touched-by-His-Unseen-Hand-/88046239 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Fingerprints-of-God-Touched-by-His-Unseen-Hand-/88046239"><img alt="60216_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8309/60216_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Fingerprints of God Touched by His Unseen Hand: Recognizing the Fingerprints of God on Your Life, by Jennifer Rothschild. Published by Multnomah Publishers, Sisters, OR, 2003, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 1590525302. Hard Cover, Very Good ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046239 starting 1 88046239 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8309/60216_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Your Guide to Physical Fitness http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Your-Guide-to-Physical-Fitness/88046231 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Your-Guide-to-Physical-Fitness/88046231"><img alt="40015_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8247/40015_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Your Guide to Physical Fitness, by Ellington Darden, Stephen Barrett editor. Published by George F. Stickley Company, Philadelphia, PA, 1982. ISBN: 0893130583. Hard Cover, Good with Very Good dust jacket. White illustrated jacket with light edge...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046231 starting 1 88046231 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8247/40015_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Getting Your Service Business Up and Running http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Getting-Your-Service-Business-Up-and-Running/88046227 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Getting-Your-Service-Business-Up-and-Running/88046227"><img alt="34341_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8201/34341_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Getting Your Service Business Up and Running, by FoleyBelsaw. Published by FoleyBelsaw, Kansas City, MO, 1993. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Glossy white and green illustrated cover with light edge wear, NO creases. Text clean, ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 88046227 starting 1 88046227 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8201/34341_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Digital Electronics Course Supplementary Text http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Digital-Electronics-Course-Supplementary-Text/88046217 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Digital-Electronics-Course-Supplementary-Text/88046217"><img alt="34340_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8137/34340_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Digital Electronics Course Supplementary Text, by FoleyBelsaw. Published by FoleyBelsaw, Kansas City, MO, 1993. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Glossy white and black illustrated cover with light edge wear, NO creases. Text clean,...</td></tr></table> 10.0 88046217 starting 1 88046217 10.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8137/34340_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Building for a Lifetime: The Design and Construction of Fully Accessible Homes http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Building-for-a-Lifetime-The-Design-and-Construction-of-Fully-Accessible-Homes/88046211 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Building-for-a-Lifetime-The-Design-and-Construction-of-Fully-Accessible-Homes/88046211"><img alt="31033_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8033/31033_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Building for a Lifetime: The Design and Construction of Fully Accessible Homes, by Margaret Wylde, Adrian BaronRobbins, Sam Clark. Published by Taunton Press, Newtown, CT, 1994, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 1561580368. Hard Cover, Very Goo...</td></tr></table> 7.0 88046211 starting 1 88046211 7.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/8033/31033_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Maintaining the Lighting and Wiring System http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Maintaining-the-Lighting-and-Wiring-System/88046205 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Maintaining-the-Lighting-and-Wiring-System/88046205"><img alt="28486_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8001/28486_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Maintaining the Lighting and Wiring System, by American Association for Vocational Instructional Materials AAVIM, Thomas S. Colvin. Published by American Association for Vocational Instructional Materials, Athens, GA, 1980. George W. Smith Jr. g...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046205 starting 1 88046205 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/8001/28486_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Understanding Electricity & Electrical Terms http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Understanding-Electricity-Electrical-Terms/88046203 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Understanding-Electricity-Electrical-Terms/88046203"><img alt="28485_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/7965/28485_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Understanding Electricity amp Electrical Terms, by American Association for Vocational Instructional Materials AAVIM, J. Howard Turner editor. Published by American Association for Vocational Instructional Materials, Athens, GA, 1981. George W. ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046203 starting 1 88046203 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/7965/28485_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The World of Construction: Laboratory Manual (Fourth Edition) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-World-of-Construction-Laboratory-Manual-Fourth-Edition-/88046197 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-World-of-Construction-Laboratory-Manual-Fourth-Edition-/88046197"><img alt="27417_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/7921/27417_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The World of Construction: Laboratory Manual Fourth Edition, by Industrial Arts Curriculum Project. Published by McKnight amp McKnight Publishing, Bloomington, IL, 1970, Fourth Edition. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Red photo illustr...</td></tr></table> 6.0 88046197 starting 1 88046197 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9765/7921/27417_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Spence at the Blue Bazaar http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Spence-at-the-Blue-Bazaar/88046195 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Spence-at-the-Blue-Bazaar/88046195"><img alt="1647_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/7855/1647_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Spence at the Blue Bazaar, by Michael Allen. Published by Walker and Company, New York, NY, 1979, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0802754082. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket. Light blue boards with light shelf wear, somewhat agedarkened. Text...</td></tr></table> 5.0 88046195 starting 1 88046195 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9765/7855/1647_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Universe of Douglas Adams: The Complete Four-Volume Trilogy http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Universe-of-Douglas-Adams-The-Complete-Four-Volume-Trilogy/87397365 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Universe-of-Douglas-Adams-The-Complete-Four-Volume-Trilogy/87397365"><img alt="60213_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2897/60213_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;25.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Universe of Douglas Adams: The Complete FourVolume Trilogy Including So Long, and Thanks for All the Fish, by Douglas Adams. Published by Pocket Books, New York, NY, 1985, 1st Thus printing. Peter Cross cover artwork. Mass Market Paperback, ...</td></tr></table> 25.0 87397365 starting 1 87397365 25.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2897/60213_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Ender in Exile http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Ender-in-Exile/87397363 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Ender-in-Exile/87397363"><img alt="60212_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2839/60212_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Ender in Exile, by Orson Scott Card. Published by TOR : Tom Doherty Associates, New York, NY, 2010, 1st Thus printing. John Harris cover art. ISBN: 9780765344151. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Glossy light blue and b...</td></tr></table> 7.0 87397363 starting 1 87397363 7.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2839/60212_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Art of Thinking http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Art-of-Thinking/87397357 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Art-of-Thinking/87397357"><img alt="60211_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2713/60211_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Art of Thinking, by Ernest Dimnet. Published by Pocket Books, New York, NY, 1942, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Grey and yellow photo illustrated cover with mild edge wear, light creasing. Text clea...</td></tr></table> 15.0 87397357 starting 1 87397357 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2713/60211_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Teacher http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Teacher/87397353 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Teacher/87397353"><img alt="60210_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2677/60210_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Teacher, by Sylvia AshtonWarner. Published by Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1967, 6th printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and gold illustrated cover with mild edge wear, light creasing, rubbing. Previous owner nam...</td></tr></table> 4.0 87397353 starting 1 87397353 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2677/60210_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Homeopathic Color and Sound Remedies (Revised Edition) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Homeopathic-Color-and-Sound-Remedies-Revised-Edition-/87397343 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Homeopathic-Color-and-Sound-Remedies-Revised-Edition-/87397343"><img alt="60209_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2553/60209_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Homeopathic Color and Sound Remedies Revised Edition, by Ambika Wauters. Published by Crossing Press, Berkeley, CA, 2007, Revised Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 9781580911832. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Purple illustrated cover...</td></tr></table> 10.0 87397343 starting 1 87397343 10.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2553/60209_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Instant Hawaiian http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Instant-Hawaiian/87397337 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Instant-Hawaiian/87397337"><img alt="60208_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2475/60208_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Instant Hawaiian, by Chris Christensen. Published by Boom Books, Hilo Bay, HI, 1979, 27th printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Yellow and red cover with mild edge wear, light soiling, NO creases. Text clean, binding so...</td></tr></table> 4.0 87397337 starting 1 87397337 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2475/60208_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction New Pocket Hawaiian Dictionary: With Concise Grammar and Given Names in Hawaiian http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/New-Pocket-Hawaiian-Dictionary-With-Concise-Grammar-and-Given-Names-in-Hawaiian/87397335 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/New-Pocket-Hawaiian-Dictionary-With-Concise-Grammar-and-Given-Names-in-Hawaiian/87397335"><img alt="60207_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2381/60207_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />New Pocket Hawaiian Dictionary: With a Concise Grammar and Given Names in Hawaiian, by Mary Kawena Pukui, Samuel H. Elbert. Published by University of Hawaii Press, Honolulu, HI, 1992, 2nd printing. ISBN: 0824813928. Mass Market Paperback, Very ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 87397335 starting 1 87397335 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2381/60207_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Hurricanes and Society in the British Greater Caribbean, 1624-1783 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hurricanes-and-Society-in-the-British-Greater-Caribbean-1624-1783/87397325 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hurricanes-and-Society-in-the-British-Greater-Caribbean-1624-1783/87397325"><img alt="60206_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2297/60206_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;23.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Hurricanes and Society in the British Greater Caribbean, 16241783, by Matthew Mulcahy. Published by Johns Hopkins University Press, Baltimore, MD, 2008, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 9780801890796. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Black...</td></tr></table> 23.0 87397325 starting 1 87397325 23.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2297/60206_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Leipua of Love http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Leipua-of-Love/87397319 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Leipua-of-Love/87397319"><img alt="60205_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2131/60205_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Leipua of Love, by Senitila McKinley. Published by Oregon Coast Community College Press, Newport, OR, 1990, 2nd printing, Revised. ISBN: 0962345229. Paperback, Fine with No Jacket as issued. Signed by author. Tan illustrated cover with no signs ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 87397319 starting 1 87397319 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/2131/60205_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Wetlands: Journal of the Society of Wetland Scientists (June 2012) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Wetlands-Journal-of-the-Society-of-Wetland-Scientists-June-2012-/87397313 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Wetlands-Journal-of-the-Society-of-Wetland-Scientists-June-2012-/87397313"><img alt="60204_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2083/60204_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;12.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Wetlands: Journal of the Society of Wetland Scientists June 2012, Volume 32, Number 3, by Marinus L. Otte editor. Published by Springer, Dordrecht, The Netherlands, 2012. Single Issue Magazine, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Grey photo illu...</td></tr></table> 12.0 87397313 starting 1 87397313 12.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2083/60204_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Wicked Step-Twister (Church Choir Mysteries) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wicked-Step-Twister-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397301 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Wicked-Step-Twister-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397301"><img alt="60202_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2003/60202_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Wicked StepTwister Church Choir Mysteries, by Sandy Dengler. Published by Guideposts, Carmel, NY, 2000, First Edition, 1st printing. Robert Tanenbaum cover art, Viqui Maggio illustrator. Hard Cover, Fine with No Jacket as issued. Glossy tan ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 87397301 starting 1 87397301 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/2003/60202_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Missing Hydrangeas (Church Choir Mysteries) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Missing-Hydrangeas-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397289 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Missing-Hydrangeas-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397289"><img alt="60201_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1935/60201_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Missing Hydrangeas Church Choir Mysteries, by Eileen M. Berger. Published by Guideposts, Carmel, NY, 2000, First Edition, 1st printing. Robert Tanenbaum cover art, Viqui Maggio illustrator. Hard Cover, Fine with No Jacket as issued. Glossy b...</td></tr></table> 5.0 87397289 starting 1 87397289 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1935/60201_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Sinister Swaps (Church Choir Mysteries) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sinister-Swaps-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397283 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sinister-Swaps-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397283"><img alt="60200_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1861/60200_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Sinister Swaps Church Choir Mysteries, by Evelyn Minshull. Published by Guideposts, Carmel, NY, 2001, First Edition, 1st printing. Robert Tanenbaum cover art, Viqui Maggio illustrator. Hard Cover, Fine with No Jacket as issued. Glossy green ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 87397283 starting 1 87397283 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1861/60200_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Highly Suspicious Halo (Church Choir Mysteries) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Highly-Suspicious-Halo-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397269 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Highly-Suspicious-Halo-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397269"><img alt="60199_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1771/60199_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Highly Suspicious Halo Church Choir Mysteries, by Eileen M. Berger. Published by Guideposts, Carmel, NY, 2000, First Edition, 1st printing. Robert Tanenbaum cover art, Viqui Maggio illustrator. Hard Cover, Fine with No Jacket as issued. Glos...</td></tr></table> 5.0 87397269 starting 1 87397269 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1771/60199_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Un-Nimble Thimble (Church Choir Mysteries) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Un-Nimble-Thimble-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397267 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Un-Nimble-Thimble-Church-Choir-Mysteries-/87397267"><img alt="60198_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1683/60198_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The UnNimble Thimble Church Choir Mysteries, by Roberta Updegraff. Published by Guideposts, Carmel, NY, 2000, First Edition, 1st printing. Robert Tanenbaum cover art, Viqui Maggio illustrator. Hard Cover, Fine with No Jacket as issued. Glossy br...</td></tr></table> 6.0 87397267 starting 1 87397267 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1683/60198_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Economics of the Common Market (Sixth Edition) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Economics-of-the-Common-Market-Sixth-Edition-/87397261 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Economics-of-the-Common-Market-Sixth-Edition-/87397261"><img alt="36980_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1639/36980_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Economics of the Common Market Sixth Edition, by Dennis Swann. Published by Penguin Books, London, England, 1990, Sixth Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 014013560X. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Orange and black illustrated cover wit...</td></tr></table> 4.0 87397261 starting 1 87397261 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1639/36980_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction 101 Free Plans for the Handy Home-Owner http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/101-Free-Plans-for-the-Handy-Home-Owner/87397255 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/101-Free-Plans-for-the-Handy-Home-Owner/87397255"><img alt="34820_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1565/34820_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />101 Free Plans for the Handy HomeOwner, by Walter Ian Fischman. Published by Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1963. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Black and white illustrated cover with light edge wear, light creasing. Text cle...</td></tr></table> 4.0 87397255 starting 1 87397255 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1565/34820_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Tracking America's Economy http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Tracking-America-s-Economy/87397245 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Tracking-America-s-Economy/87397245"><img alt="33406_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1523/33406_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Tracking America's Economy, by Norman Frumkin. Published by M. E. Sharpe, Armonk, NY, 1987, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0873324382. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Navy blue illustrated cover with light edge wear, very faint crease t...</td></tr></table> 5.0 87397245 starting 1 87397245 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1523/33406_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Christmas with Southern Living http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Christmas-with-Southern-Living/87397233 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Christmas-with-Southern-Living/87397233"><img alt="32136_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1435/32136_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Christmas with Southern Living, by Vicki Ingham editor. Published by Oxmoor House : Leisure Arts, Birmingham, AL, 1993, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0848711335. Hard Cover, Fine with No Jacket as issued. Brown glossy photo illustrated boar...</td></tr></table> 6.0 87397233 starting 1 87397233 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1435/32136_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Damned to Glory http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Damned-to-Glory/87397229 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Damned-to-Glory/87397229"><img alt="29012_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1371/29012_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Damned to Glory, by Robert L. Scott. Published by Charles Scribner's Sons, New York, NY, 1944, First Edition, 1st printing. Lloyd Howe illustrator. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket. Red boards with mild shelf wear, dimesize black mark on front, s...</td></tr></table> 15.0 87397229 starting 1 87397229 15.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1371/29012_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Dummy http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dummy/87397221 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dummy/87397221"><img alt="27369_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1283/27369_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Dummy, by Ernest Tidyman. Published by Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1975, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Light grey photo illustrated cover with light edge wear, slight soiling, faint and short back ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 87397221 starting 1 87397221 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/1283/27369_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Greythorn Woman http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Greythorn-Woman/87397197 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Greythorn-Woman/87397197"><img alt="17100_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1071/17100_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Greythorn Woman, by Jan Brennan. Published by Doubleday amp Company, New York, NY, 1979, First Edition, 1st printing. Laurence Schwinger jacket illustration. ISBN: 0385130201. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. ExLibrary. Light grey wra...</td></tr></table> 6.0 87397197 starting 1 87397197 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/1071/17100_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Dream of Destiny http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dream-of-Destiny/87397189 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Dream-of-Destiny/87397189"><img alt="17093_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/0951/17093_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Dream of Destiny, by Jan Brennan. Published by Doubleday amp Company, New York, NY, 1980, First Edition, 1st printing. Laurence Schwinger jacket illustration. ISBN: 0385149832. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. ExLibrary. White illustrated...</td></tr></table> 6.0 87397189 starting 1 87397189 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/0951/17093_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Raid on Truman http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Raid-on-Truman/87397181 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Raid-on-Truman/87397181"><img alt="12943_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/0861/12943_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Raid on Truman, by John T. Campbell. Published by Lyford Books : Presidio Press, Novato, CA, 1991, First Edition, 1st printing. Steinar Lund cover painting. ISBN: 0891413863. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Blue illustrated jac...</td></tr></table> 6.0 87397181 starting 1 87397181 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/0861/12943_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books First Air: A Novel of Air Combat in the Persian Gulf http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/First-Air-A-Novel-of-Air-Combat-in-the-Persian-Gulf/87397171 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/First-Air-A-Novel-of-Air-Combat-in-the-Persian-Gulf/87397171"><img alt="12939_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/0795/12939_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />First Air: A Novel of Air Combat in the Persian Gulf, by Michael Skinner. Published by Presidio Press, Novato, CA, 1991, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0891413510. Hard Cover, Fine with Very Good dust jacket. White illustrated jacket with li...</td></tr></table> 7.0 87397171 starting 1 87397171 7.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/0795/12939_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Shining http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Shining/87397163 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Shining/87397163"><img alt="8765_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/0721/8765_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Shining, by Stephen Marlowe. Published by Pocket Books, New York, NY, 1965, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Gold and white illustrated cover with light edge wear, rubbing, a couple short corner crease...</td></tr></table> 4.0 87397163 starting 1 87397163 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/0721/8765_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Air Seasoning of Western Softwood Lumber (USDA Department Bulletin No. 1425) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Air-Seasoning-of-Western-Softwood-Lumber-USDA-Department-Bulletin-No-1425-/87397153 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Air-Seasoning-of-Western-Softwood-Lumber-USDA-Department-Bulletin-No-1425-/87397153"><img alt="3469_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/0669/3469_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Air Seasoning of Western Softwood Lumber USDA Department Bulletin No. 1425, by S. V. Fullaway Jr., Herman M. Johnson, C. L. Gill. Published by United States Department of Agriculture, Washington, DC, 1928. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket...</td></tr></table> 8.0 87397153 starting 1 87397153 8.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/0669/3469_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Task Force Blue (Rogue Warrior Series) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Task-Force-Blue-Rogue-Warrior-Series-/87397141 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Task-Force-Blue-Rogue-Warrior-Series-/87397141"><img alt="2747_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/0509/2747_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Task Force Blue Rogue Warrior Series, by Richard Marcinko, John Weisman. Published by Pocket Books, New York, NY, 1996, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0671799584. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author. Blue photo...</td></tr></table> 15.0 87397141 starting 1 87397141 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/9150/0509/2747_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Daredevils of the Air http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Daredevils-of-the-Air/87397137 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Daredevils-of-the-Air/87397137"><img alt="2269_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/0439/2269_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Daredevils of the Air, by Thomson Burtis. Published by Grosset amp Dunlap, New York, NY, 1932, Reprint. J. Clemens Gretta frontispiece. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket. Green illustrated boards with light shelf wear. Text clean, binding good, hi...</td></tr></table> 5.0 87397137 starting 1 87397137 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/0439/2269_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Sirdar's Sabre http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sirdar-s-Sabre/87397121 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Sirdar-s-Sabre/87397121"><img alt="1596_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/0347/1596_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Sirdar's Sabre: Being For the Most Part The Adventures of Sirdar Bahadur Mohammed Khan, by Louis Tracy. Published by Edward J. Clode, New York, NY, 1920, Reprint. Hard Cover, Fair with No Jacket. Brown illustrated boards with moderate edge w...</td></tr></table> 15.0 87397121 starting 1 87397121 15.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/9150/0347/1596_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Remodeling with Tile http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Remodeling-with-Tile/86346559 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Remodeling-with-Tile/86346559"><img alt="503102_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2705/503102_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Remodeling with Tile, by Editors of Sunset Books and Sunset Magazine. Published by Lane Publishing, Menlo Park, CA, 1979, 3rd printing. ISBN: 027601671X. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Brown photo illustrated cover with light edge wea...</td></tr></table> 4.0 86346559 starting 1 86346559 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2705/503102_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Popular Mechanics Do-It-Yourself Yearbook 1979 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1979/86346557 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1979/86346557"><img alt="500282_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2689/500282_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Popular Mechanics DoItYourself Yearbook 1979, by Clifford B. Hicks editor. Published by Popular Mechanics, New York, NY, 1979. ISBN: 0910990719. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Red boards with mild shelf wear, short tear to foot of sp...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346557 starting 1 86346557 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2689/500282_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Another Shore http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Another-Shore/86346549 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Another-Shore/86346549"><img alt="40014_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2629/40014_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Another Shore, by George Hitchcock. Published by Kayak Books, Santa Cruz, CA, 1971. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Pink and white illustrated cover with light edge wear, rubbing, spine creases. Text clean, binding good, with first few...</td></tr></table> 5.0 86346549 starting 1 86346549 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2629/40014_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Wedding Preparations in the Country and Other Stories http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Wedding-Preparations-in-the-Country-and-Other-Stories/86346545 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Wedding-Preparations-in-the-Country-and-Other-Stories/86346545"><img alt="40013_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2585/40013_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Wedding Preparations in the Country and Other Stories, by Franz Kafka. Published by Penguin Books, New York, NY, 1978, 6th printing. Edvard Munch cover art. ISBN: 0140044418. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. White illustrated cover...</td></tr></table> 5.0 86346545 starting 1 86346545 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2585/40013_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books White Butterfly http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/White-Butterfly/86346537 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/White-Butterfly/86346537"><img alt="40012_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2549/40012_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />White Butterfly, by Walter Mosley. Published by W. W. Norton, New York, NY, 1992, Book Club Edition. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Blue illustrated cover with light edge wear, back corner and light spine creases. Text clean, binding ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 86346537 starting 1 86346537 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2549/40012_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Freud's Contribution to Psychiatry http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Freud-s-Contribution-to-Psychiatry/86346523 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Freud-s-Contribution-to-Psychiatry/86346523"><img alt="40010_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2477/40010_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Freud's Contribution to Psychiatry, by A. A. Brill. Published by W. W. Norton, New York, NY, 1962, 1st Thus printing. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. White photo illustrated cover with light edge wear, faint front corner crease, bump t...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346523 starting 1 86346523 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2477/40010_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Snake Oil Wars: or Scheherazade Ginsberg Strikes Again http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Snake-Oil-Wars-or-Scheherazade-Ginsberg-Strikes-Again/86346521 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Snake-Oil-Wars-or-Scheherazade-Ginsberg-Strikes-Again/86346521"><img alt="40009_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2433/40009_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Snake Oil Wars: or Scheherazade Ginsberg Strikes Again, by Parke Godwin. Published by Doubleday, New York, NY, 1989, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0385263503. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Orange wraparound illustrated cover with...</td></tr></table> 5.0 86346521 starting 1 86346521 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2433/40009_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Multicultiboho Sideshow http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Multicultiboho-Sideshow/86346517 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Multicultiboho-Sideshow/86346517"><img alt="40008_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2393/40008_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Multicultiboho Sideshow, by Alexs D. Pate. Published by Perennial : HarperCollins, New York, NY, 2001, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0380800411. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. White illustrated cover with light edge wear, small surface...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346517 starting 1 86346517 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2393/40008_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Modern Fiction Studies: Winter 1992 (Volume 38, No. 4) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Fiction-Studies-Winter-1992-Volume-38-No-4-/86346515 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Fiction-Studies-Winter-1992-Volume-38-No-4-/86346515"><img alt="40007_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2377/40007_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Modern Fiction Studies: Winter 1992 Volume 38, No. 4, by Patrick O'Donnell editor. Published by Purdue Research Foundation, West Lafayette, IN, 1992. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Dark blue and white cover with slight edge wear,...</td></tr></table> 15.0 86346515 starting 1 86346515 15.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2377/40007_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Journal of Popular Culture: Summer 1993 (Volume 27, No. 1) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Journal-of-Popular-Culture-Summer-1993-Volume-27-No-1-/86346513 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Journal-of-Popular-Culture-Summer-1993-Volume-27-No-1-/86346513"><img alt="40006_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2341/40006_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Journal of Popular Culture: Summer 1993 Volume 27, No. 1, by Ray B. Brown editor. Published by Popular Press : Bowling Green State University, Bowling Green, OH, 1993. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Olive green photo illustrated cover...</td></tr></table> 15.0 86346513 starting 1 86346513 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2341/40006_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Journal of Popular Culture: Summer 1994 (Volume 28, No. 1) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Journal-of-Popular-Culture-Summer-1994-Volume-28-No-1-/86346511 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Journal-of-Popular-Culture-Summer-1994-Volume-28-No-1-/86346511"><img alt="40005_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2313/40005_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Journal of Popular Culture: Summer 1994 Volume 28, No. 1, by Ray B. Brown editor. Published by Popular Press : Bowling Green State University, Bowling Green, OH, 1994. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Peach color cover with slight ...</td></tr></table> 15.0 86346511 starting 1 86346511 15.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2313/40005_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Journal of Popular Culture: Spring 1996 (Volume 29, No. 4) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Journal-of-Popular-Culture-Spring-1996-Volume-29-No-4-/86346509 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Journal-of-Popular-Culture-Spring-1996-Volume-29-No-4-/86346509"><img alt="40004_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2305/40004_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Journal of Popular Culture: Spring 1996 Volume 29, No. 4, by Ray B. Brown editor. Published by Popular Press : Bowling Green State University, Bowling Green, OH, 1996. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Pink photo illustrated cover ...</td></tr></table> 15.0 86346509 starting 1 86346509 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2305/40004_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Modern Fiction Studies: Summer 1993 (Volume 39, No. 2) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Fiction-Studies-Summer-1993-Volume-39-No-2-/86346505 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Fiction-Studies-Summer-1993-Volume-39-No-2-/86346505"><img alt="40003_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2297/40003_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Modern Fiction Studies: Summer 1993 Volume 39, No. 2, by Patrick O'Donnell editor. Published by Purdue Research Foundation, West Lafayette, IN, 1993. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Brown and white cover with light edge wear, ligh...</td></tr></table> 10.0 86346505 starting 1 86346505 10.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2297/40003_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Modern Fiction Studies: Winter 2000 (Volume 46, No. 4) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Fiction-Studies-Winter-2000-Volume-46-No-4-/86346501 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Fiction-Studies-Winter-2000-Volume-46-No-4-/86346501"><img alt="40002_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2281/40002_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Modern Fiction Studies: Winter 2000 Volume 46, No. 4, by William J. Palmer editor. Published by Johns Hopkins University Press, Baltimore, MD, 2000. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Light blue photo illustrated cover with light edg...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346501 starting 1 86346501 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2281/40002_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Modern Fiction Studies: Spring 1996 (Volume 42, No. 1) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Fiction-Studies-Spring-1996-Volume-42-No-1-/86346499 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Modern-Fiction-Studies-Spring-1996-Volume-42-No-1-/86346499"><img alt="40001_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2237/40001_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Modern Fiction Studies: Spring 1996 Volume 42, No. 1, by Patrick O'Donnell editor. Published by Johns Hopkins University Press, Baltimore, MD, 1996. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. White photo illustrated cover with light edge wea...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346499 starting 1 86346499 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2237/40001_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Environmental Tobacco Smoke: Proceedings of the International Symposium http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Environmental-Tobacco-Smoke-Proceedings-of-the-International-Symposium/86346497 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Environmental-Tobacco-Smoke-Proceedings-of-the-International-Symposium/86346497"><img alt="36276_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2201/36276_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Environmental Tobacco Smoke: Proceedings of the International Symposium at McGill University 1989, by Donald J. Ecobichon, Joseph M. Wu. Published by Lexington Books : D. C. Heath and Company, Lexington, MA, 1990, First Edition, 1st printing. IS...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346497 starting 1 86346497 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2201/36276_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction How to Inspect a House: Expanded Edition http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/How-to-Inspect-a-House-Expanded-Edition/86346495 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/How-to-Inspect-a-House-Expanded-Edition/86346495"><img alt="36078_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2161/36078_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />How to Inspect a House: Expanded Edition, by George Hoffman, Mark C. Friedman. Published by AddisonWesley Publishing Company, Reading, MA, 1992, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0201577089. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Illustrated cove...</td></tr></table> 4.0 86346495 starting 1 86346495 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2161/36078_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Wake Up America! http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Wake-Up-America-/86346491 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Wake-Up-America-/86346491"><img alt="34939_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2145/34939_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Wake Up America, by John Taylor. Published by J amp J Publishing, Reseda, CA, 1980, First Edition, 1st printing. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. White and navy blue cover with light edge wear, faint previous owner gift inscription...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346491 starting 1 86346491 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/2145/34939_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Mathematical Puzzles: And Other Brain Twisters http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Mathematical-Puzzles-And-Other-Brain-Twisters/86346489 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Mathematical-Puzzles-And-Other-Brain-Twisters/86346489"><img alt="34693_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2113/34693_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Mathematical Puzzles: And Other Brain Twisters, by Anthony S. Filipiak. Published by Bell Publishing Company, New York, NY, 1942, 4th printing. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. White illustrated jacket with mild edge wear, rubbing, a...</td></tr></table> 4.0 86346489 starting 1 86346489 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2113/34693_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Electrical Wiring Residential: Code, Theory, Plans, Specifications, Installation http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Electrical-Wiring-Residential-Code-Theory-Plans-Specifications-Installation/86346487 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Electrical-Wiring-Residential-Code-Theory-Plans-Specifications-Installation/86346487"><img alt="31258_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2083/31258_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;35.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Electrical Wiring Residential: Code, Theory, Plans, Specifications, Installation Methods Fifth Edition, by Ray C. Mullin. Published by Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, New York, NY, 1975, Fifth Edition, 2nd printing. ISBN: 0442255942. Hard Cover, ...</td></tr></table> 35.0 86346487 starting 1 86346487 35.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2083/31258_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Peroff: The Man Who Knew Too Much http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Peroff-The-Man-Who-Knew-Too-Much/86346485 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Peroff-The-Man-Who-Knew-Too-Much/86346485"><img alt="31093_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2061/31093_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Peroff: The Man Who Knew Too Much, by L. H. Whittemore. Published by Ballantine Books, New York, NY, 1976, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0345251040. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Silver illustrated cover with mild edge wear, c...</td></tr></table> 5.0 86346485 starting 1 86346485 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/2061/31093_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Clark, Henry (how-to art) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Clark-Henry-how-to-art-/86346473 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Clark-Henry-how-to-art-/86346473"><img alt="26419_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1923/26419_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Clark, Henry howto art, by R. J. DeCristoforo. Published by Fawcett Publications, New York, NY, 1969, 5th printing. Hard Cover, Fair with No Jacket as Issued. Black and red photo illustrated boards with mild edge wear, rubbing, light scratches, ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 86346473 starting 1 86346473 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1923/26419_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Popular Mechanics Do-It-Yourself Yearbook 1974 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1974/86346471 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1974/86346471"><img alt="26416_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/1899/26416_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Popular Mechanics DoItYourself Yearbook 1974, by Clifford B. Hicks editor. Published by Hearst Magazines, New York, NY, 1974. ISBN: 0910990530. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Red boards with light shelf wear, lightly bumped corners. ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346471 starting 1 86346471 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/1899/26416_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Popular Mechanics Do-It-Yourself Yearbook 1978 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1978/86346465 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1978/86346465"><img alt="26415_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1871/26415_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Popular Mechanics DoItYourself Yearbook 1978, by Clifford B. Hicks editor. Published by Popular Mechanics, New York, NY, 1978. ISBN: 0910990670. Hard Cover, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Red boards with light shelf wear. Text clean, bindin...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346465 starting 1 86346465 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1871/26415_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Popular Mechanics Do-It-Yourself Yearbook 1977 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1977/86346463 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1977/86346463"><img alt="26414_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/1825/26414_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Popular Mechanics DoItYourself Yearbook 1977, by Clifford B. Hicks editor. Published by Hearst Magazines, New York, NY, 1977. ISBN: 0910990654. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Red boards with mild shelf wear, lightly bumped bottom cor...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346463 starting 1 86346463 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/1825/26414_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Popular Mechanics Do-It-Yourself Yearbook 1976 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1976/86346461 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1976/86346461"><img alt="26413_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1787/26413_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Popular Mechanics DoItYourself Yearbook 1976, by Clifford B. Hicks editor. Published by Hearst Magazines, New York, NY, 1976. ISBN: 0910990638. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Red boards with mild shelf wear. Text clean, binding solid...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346461 starting 1 86346461 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1787/26413_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Popular Mechanics Do-It-Yourself Yearbook 1975 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1975/86346459 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Popular-Mechanics-Do-It-Yourself-Yearbook-1975/86346459"><img alt="26412_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/1755/26412_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Popular Mechanics DoItYourself Yearbook 1975, by Clifford B. Hicks editor. Published by Hearst Magazines, New York, NY, 1975. ISBN: 0910990581. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Red boards with mild shelf wear. Text clean, binding solid...</td></tr></table> 6.0 86346459 starting 1 86346459 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/1755/26412_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Home and Workshop Guide to Glues and Adhesives http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Home-and-Workshop-Guide-to-Glues-and-Adhesives/86346451 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Home-and-Workshop-Guide-to-Glues-and-Adhesives/86346451"><img alt="26404_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1725/26404_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Home and Workshop Guide to Glues and Adhesives, by George Daniels. Published by Times Mirror Magazines, New York, NY, 1979. ISBN: 0060907223. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Red photo illustrated cover with slight edge wear, NO cr...</td></tr></table> 4.0 86346451 starting 1 86346451 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1725/26404_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction How to Choose and Use Lumber, Plywood, Panelboards and Laminates http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/How-to-Choose-and-Use-Lumber-Plywood-Panelboards-and-Laminates/86346449 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/How-to-Choose-and-Use-Lumber-Plywood-Panelboards-and-Laminates/86346449"><img alt="26403_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/1651/26403_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />How to Choose and Use Lumber, Plywood, Panelboards and Laminates Popular Science Skill Book, by Mel Marshall. Published by Times Mirror Magazines, New York, NY, 1979. Vantage Art illustrations. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as Issued. Red ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 86346449 starting 1 86346449 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/8393/1651/26403_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Caine Mutiny http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Caine-Mutiny/86346443 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Caine-Mutiny/86346443"><img alt="13794_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1611/13794_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Caine Mutiny, by Herman Wouk. Published by Dell Publishing, New York, NY, 1963, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. Black illustrated cover with mild edge wear, faint back corner crease. Text clean, bindi...</td></tr></table> 5.0 86346443 starting 1 86346443 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1611/13794_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Pissing in the Snow: and Other Ozark Folktales http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Pissing-in-the-Snow-and-Other-Ozark-Folktales/86346439 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Pissing-in-the-Snow-and-Other-Ozark-Folktales/86346439"><img alt="2950_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1561/2950_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Pissing in the Snow: and Other Ozark Folktales, by Vance Randolph, Rayna Green introduction, Frank A. Hoffman annotations. Published by University of Illinois Press, Urbana, IL, 1986, 4th printing. ISBN: 0252013646. Paperback, Very Good with No ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 86346439 starting 1 86346439 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1561/2950_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Life On a Little-Known Planet http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Life-On-a-Little-Known-Planet/86346433 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Life-On-a-Little-Known-Planet/86346433"><img alt="2316_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1491/2316_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Life On a LittleKnown Planet, by Howard Ensign Evans. Published by E. P. Dutton, New York, NY, 1978, 1st Thus printing. Arnold Clapman illustrator. ISBN: 0525474935. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as Issued. White illustrated cover with mild edg...</td></tr></table> 4.0 86346433 starting 1 86346433 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/8393/1491/2316_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Lady Boss.. http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Lady-Boss-/85260263 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Lady-Boss-/85260263"><img alt="25883_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7225/5285/25883_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Lady Boss, by Jackie Collins. Published by Simon and Schuster, New York, NY, 1990, First Edition, 1st printing. Paul Bacon jacket illustration. ISBN: 0671619373. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Black illustrated jacket with lig...</td></tr></table> 7.0 85260263 starting 1 85260263 7.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7225/5285/25883_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Profiles of the Future: An Inquiry Into the Limits of the Possible http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Profiles-of-the-Future-An-Inquiry-Into-the-Limits-of-the-Possible/85232543 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Profiles-of-the-Future-An-Inquiry-Into-the-Limits-of-the-Possible/85232543"><img alt="D000735_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/2255/d000735_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Profiles of the Future: An Inquiry Into the Limits of the Possible, by Arthur C. Clarke. Published by Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1967, 4th printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with mild edge we...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232543 starting 1 85232543 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/2255/d000735_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Your Movie Guide to Science Fiction/Fantasy Video Tapes and Discs http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Your-Movie-Guide-to-Science-Fiction-Fantasy-Video-Tapes-and-Discs/85232533 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Your-Movie-Guide-to-Science-Fiction-Fantasy-Video-Tapes-and-Discs/85232533"><img alt="D000734_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/2161/d000734_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Your Movie Guide to Science Fiction/Fantasy Video Tapes and Discs, by Editors of Video Times Magazine. Published by Publications International : Signet, New York, NY, 1985. ISBN: 0451139305. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232533 starting 1 85232533 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/2161/d000734_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Your Movie Guide to Mystery/Suspense Video Tapes and Discs http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Your-Movie-Guide-to-Mystery-Suspense-Video-Tapes-and-Discs/85232523 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Your-Movie-Guide-to-Mystery-Suspense-Video-Tapes-and-Discs/85232523"><img alt="D000733_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/2083/d000733_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Your Movie Guide to Mystery/Suspense Video Tapes and Discs, by Editors of Video Times Magazine. Published by Publications International : Signet, New York, NY, 1985. ISBN: 0451139380. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Grey ph...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232523 starting 1 85232523 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/2083/d000733_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Rockhaven http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Rockhaven/85232513 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Rockhaven/85232513"><img alt="D000732_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1977/d000732_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Rockhaven, by Charles Clark Munn. Published by Lee and Shepard, Boston, MA, 1902, First Edition, 1st printing. Frank T. Merrill illustrator. Hard Cover, Fair with No Jacket. Green boards with moderate edge wear, rubbing, a bit of fraying to spin...</td></tr></table> 7.0 85232513 starting 1 85232513 7.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1977/d000732_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Math Practice Grades 7-8: 100 Reproducible Activities http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Math-Practice-Grades-7-8-100-Reproducible-Activities/85232497 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Math-Practice-Grades-7-8-100-Reproducible-Activities/85232497"><img alt="D000731_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1881/d000731_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Math Practice Grades 78: 100 Reproducible Activities, by Andrea Miles Moran. Published by Instructional Fair, Grand Rapids, MI, 1995. ISBN: 1568221401. Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. White and red photo illustrated cover with light ed...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232497 starting 1 85232497 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1881/d000731_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Scientists and Their Discoveries http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Scientists-and-Their-Discoveries/85232491 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Scientists-and-Their-Discoveries/85232491"><img alt="D000730_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1827/d000730_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Scientists and Their Discoveries, by Tillie S. Pine, Joseph Levine. Published by McGrawHill, New York, NY, 1978, First Edition, 1st printing. Joel Schick illustrator. ISBN: 0070501203. Hard Cover, Good with Fair dust jacket. ExLibrary. Green ill...</td></tr></table> 5.0 85232491 starting 1 85232491 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1827/d000730_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Love Play (Large Print) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Love-Play-Large-Print-/85232487 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Love-Play-Large-Print-/85232487"><img alt="D000729_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1783/d000729_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Love Play Large Print, by Rosemary Rogers. Published by G. K. Hall amp Company, Boston, MA, 1984, Large Print Edition. ISBN: 0816136742. Hard Cover, Very Good with No Jacket. Black boards with light shelf wear. Text clean, binding solid and squa...</td></tr></table> 6.0 85232487 starting 1 85232487 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1783/d000729_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Best of Details of Deals: Case Histories of Successful Real Estate Transacti http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Best-of-Details-of-Deals-Case-Histories-of-Successful-Real-Estate-Transacti/85232483 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Best-of-Details-of-Deals-Case-Histories-of-Successful-Real-Estate-Transacti/85232483"><img alt="502026_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1729/502026_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Best of Details of Deals: Case Histories of Successful Real Estate Transactions, by Anonymous. Published by National Institute of Finalncial Planning, Salt Lake City, UT, 1980. Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cove...</td></tr></table> 15.0 85232483 starting 1 85232483 15.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1729/502026_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction French CD Pack with Phrase Book http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/French-CD-Pack-with-Phrase-Book/85232467 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/French-CD-Pack-with-Phrase-Book/85232467"><img alt="60197_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1623/60197_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />French CD Pack with Phrase Book, by Berlitz. Published by Berlitz Publishing Company, Princeton, NJ, 1998, 3rd printing. ISBN: 2831563429. Paperback, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Black and purple plastic clamshell case with faint signs ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232467 starting 1 85232467 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1623/60197_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction An Eye For Justice: The Third Private Eye Writers of America Anthology (Signed) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/An-Eye-For-Justice-The-Third-Private-Eye-Writers-of-America-Anthology-Signed-/85232459 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/An-Eye-For-Justice-The-Third-Private-Eye-Writers-of-America-Anthology-Signed-/85232459"><img alt="60196_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1545/60196_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;70.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br /> An Eye For Justice: The Third Private Eye Writers of America Anthology Signed Limited Printing, by Robert J. Randisi editor. Published by The Mysterious Press, New York, NY, 1988, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0892962585. Hard Cover, Fine...</td></tr></table> 70.0 85232459 starting 1 85232459 70.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1545/60196_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Starting Small, Investing Smart: What to do with $5 to $5,000 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Starting-Small-Investing-Smart-What-to-do-with-5-to-5-000/85232455 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Starting-Small-Investing-Smart-What-to-do-with-5-to-5-000/85232455"><img alt="37146_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1483/37146_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Starting Small, Investing Smart: What to do with $5 to $5,000, by Donald R. Nichols. Published by Dow JonesIrwin, Homewood, IL, 1984, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0870945092. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Blue and green...</td></tr></table> 5.0 85232455 starting 1 85232455 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1483/37146_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Super Seniors: Their Stories and Secrets http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Super-Seniors-Their-Stories-and-Secrets/85232443 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Super-Seniors-Their-Stories-and-Secrets/85232443"><img alt="36725_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1369/36725_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Super Seniors: Their Stories and Secrets, by Francis Raymond Line, Helen E. Line. Published by Wide Horizons Press, Irvine, CA, 1989. ISBN: 0938109065. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. ExLibrary. Yellow cover with light edge wear, spine...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232443 starting 1 85232443 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1369/36725_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Shining Through http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Shining-Through/85232433 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Shining-Through/85232433"><img alt="36334_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1251/36334_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Shining Through, by Susan Isaacs. Published by Harper amp Row, New York, NY, 1988, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0060159790. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Grey jacket with light edge wear, light rubbing, NO creases, NOT ...</td></tr></table> 7.0 85232433 starting 1 85232433 7.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1251/36334_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Counterlife http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Counterlife/85232427 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Counterlife/85232427"><img alt="34018_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1213/34018_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Counterlife, by Philip Roth. Published by Penguin Books, New York, NY, 1989, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0140124217. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Orange and grey illustrated cover with mild edge wear, light creasing. Text clean, bi...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232427 starting 1 85232427 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1213/34018_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Angel http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Angel/85232419 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Angel/85232419"><img alt="33173_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1159/33173_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Angel, by Johanna Lindsey. Published by Avon Books, New York, NY, 1992, Book Club Edition. ISBN: 0380756285. Hard Cover, Fine with Very Good dust jacket. Blue and yellow illustrated jacket with slight edge wear, NO creases. Black and blue boards...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232419 starting 1 85232419 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/1159/33173_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Shop on Blossom Street http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Shop-on-Blossom-Street/85232409 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Shop-on-Blossom-Street/85232409"><img alt="32595_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1033/32595_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;15.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Shop on Blossom Street, by Debbie Macomber. Published by Mira Books, Don Mills, ON, 2004, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0778320448. Hard Cover, Fine with Fine dust jacket. Burgundy and white illustrated jacket with no signs of use, NO c...</td></tr></table> 15.0 85232409 starting 1 85232409 15.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/1033/32595_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Fossils: An Introduction to Prehistoric Life http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Fossils-An-Introduction-to-Prehistoric-Life/85232397 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Fossils-An-Introduction-to-Prehistoric-Life/85232397"><img alt="31683_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0967/31683_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Fossils: An Introduction to Prehistoric Life, by William H. Matthews III. Published by Barnes amp Noble Books, New York, NY, 1962, 2nd printing. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Tan illustrated cover with light edge wear, rubbing to bac...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232397 starting 1 85232397 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0967/31683_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Asia Falling: Making Sense of the Asian Crisis and its Aftermath http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Asia-Falling-Making-Sense-of-the-Asian-Crisis-and-its-Aftermath/85232383 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Asia-Falling-Making-Sense-of-the-Asian-Crisis-and-its-Aftermath/85232383"><img alt="31261_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0827/31261_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Asia Falling: Making Sense of the Asian Crisis and its Aftermath, by Callum Henderson. Published by McGrawHill, New York, NY, 1998, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0070281483. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. White and black ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 85232383 starting 1 85232383 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0827/31261_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Amber Beach http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Amber-Beach/85232369 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Amber-Beach/85232369"><img alt="30541_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0773/30541_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Amber Beach, by Elizabeth Lowell. Published by Avon Books, New York, NY, 1997, First Edition, 1st printing. Wendy Popp jacket illustration. ISBN: 0380973170. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Light peach color illustrated jacket ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 85232369 starting 1 85232369 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0773/30541_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Laboratory Guide in Animal Biology (Second Edition) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Laboratory-Guide-in-Animal-Biology-Second-Edition-/85232363 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Laboratory-Guide-in-Animal-Biology-Second-Edition-/85232363"><img alt="28224_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0693/28224_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Laboratory Guide in Animal Biology Second Edition, by Robert H. Wolcott, Eugene F. Powell. Published by McGrawHill, New York, NY, 1948, Second Edition, 2nd printing. Hard Cover, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Grey tweed boards with light sh...</td></tr></table> 10.0 85232363 starting 1 85232363 10.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0693/28224_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Your Cheatin' Heart http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Your-Cheatin-Heart/85232355 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Your-Cheatin-Heart/85232355"><img alt="27714_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0637/27714_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;12.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Your Cheatin' Heart, by Elizabeth Gilchrist. Published by Macmillan Publishing Company, New York, NY, 1979, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0025432303. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Light red jacket with slight edge wear, ...</td></tr></table> 12.0 85232355 starting 1 85232355 12.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0637/27714_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Follow the Wind http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Follow-the-Wind/85232347 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Follow-the-Wind/85232347"><img alt="25062_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0541/25062_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Follow the Wind, by Janet Taylor. Published by Zebra : Kensington Publishing, New York, NY, 1990, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0821732048. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. White photo illustrated jacket with light edge wear, slight ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 85232347 starting 1 85232347 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0541/25062_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books The Doctors http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Doctors/85232339 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Doctors/85232339"><img alt="23362_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0481/23362_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Doctors, by Martin L. Gross. Published by Dell Publishing, New York, NY, 1967, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light edge wear, creasing, light rubbing. Text clean, bindin...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232339 starting 1 85232339 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0481/23362_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Greek Folk Religion (Illustrated Edition) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Greek-Folk-Religion-Illustrated-Edition-/85232327 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Greek-Folk-Religion-Illustrated-Edition-/85232327"><img alt="21706_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0403/21706_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Greek Folk Religion Illustrated Edition, by Martin P. Nilsson, Arthur Darby Nock foreword. Published by Harper amp Brothers, New York, NY, 1961, 1st Thus printing. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light edge...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232327 starting 1 85232327 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0403/21706_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Antic Hay http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Antic-Hay/85232319 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Antic-Hay/85232319"><img alt="21328_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0301/21328_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Antic Hay, by Aldous Huxley. Published by Harper amp Row, New York, NY, 1983, 1st Thus printing. John Martinez cover illustration. ISBN: 006091064X. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Tan illustrated cover with mild edge wear, gutter and ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232319 starting 1 85232319 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7188/0301/21328_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Medicines from the Sea http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Medicines-from-the-Sea/85232309 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Medicines-from-the-Sea/85232309"><img alt="20870_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0267/20870_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Medicines from the Sea, by James R. Berry. Published by Grosset amp Dunlap, New York, NY, 1979, Library Edition. ISBN: 0448261979. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue photo illustrated boards with mild edge wear, light soiling to bac...</td></tr></table> 5.0 85232309 starting 1 85232309 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0267/20870_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Right People: A Portrait of the American Social Establishment http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Right-People-A-Portrait-of-the-American-Social-Establishment/85232301 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Right-People-A-Portrait-of-the-American-Social-Establishment/85232301"><img alt="20326_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0209/20326_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Right People: A Portrait of the American Social Establishment, by Stephen Birmingham. Published by Dell Publishing, New York, NY, 1969, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White photo illustrated cover wi...</td></tr></table> 4.0 85232301 starting 1 85232301 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0209/20326_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Lotus Blossoms http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Lotus-Blossoms/85232299 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Lotus-Blossoms/85232299"><img alt="16655_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0135/16655_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;9.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Lotus Blossoms, by Liao San. Published by Times Books International, Singapore, 1991, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 9812042520. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Grey illustrated cover with slight edge wear, NO creases. Tex...</td></tr></table> 9.0 85232299 starting 1 85232299 9.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0135/16655_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Cell Heredity http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Cell-Heredity/85232289 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Cell-Heredity/85232289"><img alt="11991_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0073/11991_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Cell Heredity, by Ruth Sager, Francis J. Ryan. Published by John Wiley amp Sons, New York, NY, 1967, 4th printing. ISBN: 0471749761. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. ExLibrary. White and black photo illustrated jacket with light edge wea...</td></tr></table> 6.0 85232289 starting 1 85232289 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0073/11991_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Winged Sword http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Winged-Sword/85232285 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Winged-Sword/85232285"><img alt="9015_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0017/9015_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Winged Sword, by Leslie Turner White. Published by Cardinal : Pocket Books, New York, NY, 1957, 1st Thus printing. Charles Binger cover painting. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Gold illustrated cover with mild edge wea...</td></tr></table> 5.0 85232285 starting 1 85232285 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7188/0017/9015_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books A Million Years of Man: The Story of Human Development as a Part of Nature http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Million-Years-of-Man-The-Story-of-Human-Development-as-a-Part-of-Nature/85232275 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Million-Years-of-Man-The-Story-of-Human-Development-as-a-Part-of-Nature/85232275"><img alt="8398_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7187/9949/8398_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />A Million Years of Man: The Story of Human Development as a Part of Nature, by Richard Carrington. Published by Mentor : New American Library, New York, NY, 1964, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and...</td></tr></table> 5.0 85232275 starting 1 85232275 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/7187/9949/8398_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Hidden Years http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Hidden-Years/85232263 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Hidden-Years/85232263"><img alt="7431_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7187/9873/7431_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />The Hidden Years, by Penny Jordan. Published by Harlequin Books, Don Mills, ON, 1990, First American Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0373151497. Hard Cover, Very Good with Very Good dust jacket. Black photo illustrated jacket with slight edge wear,...</td></tr></table> 6.0 85232263 starting 1 85232263 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/7187/9873/7431_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Hair: The Film (Fotonovel) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hair-The-Film-Fotonovel-/84518823 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hair-The-Film-Fotonovel-/84518823"><img alt="D000728_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/9209/d000728_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />Hair: The Film Fotonovel, by Fotonovel. Published by Fotonovel, Los Angeles, CA, 1979, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light edge wear, light rubbing, light soiling, small scu...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518823 starting 1 84518823 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/9209/d000728_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Fiction Books Science Digest (December 1966) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Science-Digest-December-1966-/84518821 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Science-Digest-December-1966-/84518821"><img alt="503087_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/9163/503087_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Science Digest December 1966, by Hubert Pryor editor. Published by Hearst Corporation, New York, NY, 1966. Single Issue Magazine, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Illustrated cover with heavy rubbing, soiling, NO creases. Magazine bottom edge trim...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518821 starting 1 84518821 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/9163/503087_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Chicago Zoological Park: Official Illustrated Guide http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Chicago-Zoological-Park-Official-Illustrated-Guide/84518815 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Chicago-Zoological-Park-Official-Illustrated-Guide/84518815"><img alt="37227_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/9113/37227_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Chicago Zoological Park: Official Illustrated Guide, by Chicago Zoological Society. Published by Chicago Zoological Society, Chicago, IL, 1946. Karl Plath cover illustration. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Green illustrated cover with...</td></tr></table> 6.0 84518815 starting 1 84518815 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/9113/37227_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Plutonium http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Plutonium/84518805 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Plutonium/84518805"><img alt="37035_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/9011/37035_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Plutonium, by William N. Miner. Published by U.S. Atomic Energy Commission, Oakridge, TN, 1964. Pamphlet, Good with No Jacket as issued. White photo illustrated cover with light edge wear, rubbing, light soiling, somewhat agedarkened, previous o...</td></tr></table> 7.0 84518805 starting 1 84518805 7.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/9011/37035_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Cowboy Dances: A Collection of Western Square Dances http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Cowboy-Dances-A-Collection-of-Western-Square-Dances/84518799 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Cowboy-Dances-A-Collection-of-Western-Square-Dances/84518799"><img alt="35921_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8979/35921_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Cowboy Dances: A Collection of Western Square Dances, by Lloyd Shaw, Sherwood Anderson foreword, Frederick Knorr dance tunes arranger. Published by Caxton Printers, Caldwell, ID, 1948, 9th printing. Hard Cover, Good with No Jacket. ExLibrary. Be...</td></tr></table> 6.0 84518799 starting 1 84518799 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8979/35921_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Oregon: Wet, High and Dry http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Oregon-Wet-High-and-Dry/84518795 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Oregon-Wet-High-and-Dry/84518795"><img alt="35026_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8939/35026_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Oregon: Wet, High and Dry, by John O. Dart, Daniel M. Johnson. Published by Hapi Press, Portland, OR, 1981, 3rd printing. ISBN: 0913244538. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Cream color cover with mild edge wear, light soiling, light cre...</td></tr></table> 6.0 84518795 starting 1 84518795 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8939/35026_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Prairie, Peak and Plateau: A Guide to the Geology of Colorado. http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Prairie-Peak-and-Plateau-A-Guide-to-the-Geology-of-Colorado-/84518785 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Prairie-Peak-and-Plateau-A-Guide-to-the-Geology-of-Colorado-/84518785"><img alt="33079_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8867/33079_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Prairie, Peak and Plateau: A Guide to the Geology of Colorado., by John Chronic, Halka Chronic. Published by Colorado Geological Survey, Denver, CO, 1972. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White and blue photo illustrated cover with...</td></tr></table> 4.0 84518785 starting 1 84518785 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8867/33079_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Coastal Challenges: A Guide to Coastal and Marine Issues (February 1998) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Coastal-Challenges-A-Guide-to-Coastal-and-Marine-Issues-February-1998-/84518779 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Coastal-Challenges-A-Guide-to-Coastal-and-Marine-Issues-February-1998-/84518779"><img alt="28500_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8835/28500_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Coastal Challenges: A Guide to Coastal and Marine Issues February 1998, by Environmental Health Center. Published by Environmental Health Center, Washington, DC, 1998. Spiral Bound, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Blue photo illustrated cove...</td></tr></table> 8.0 84518779 starting 1 84518779 8.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8835/28500_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Changing Dream http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Changing-Dream/84518777 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Changing-Dream/84518777"><img alt="28481_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8819/28481_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Changing Dream, by John V. Tunney. Published by Doubleday amp Company, New York, NY, 1975, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0385048505. Hard Cover, Good with Good dust jacket. ExLibrary. White jacket with faint wear, spine label, in clear ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518777 starting 1 84518777 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8819/28481_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Chamber Music http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Chamber-Music/84518767 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Chamber-Music/84518767"><img alt="26802_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8761/26802_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Chamber Music, by Alec Robertson editor. Published by Penguin Books, Baltimore, MD, 1957, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. White and blue cover with mild edge wear, dark staining to spine, agedarkened over...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518767 starting 1 84518767 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8761/26802_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Hollywood http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hollywood/84518763 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Hollywood/84518763"><img alt="26643_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8723/26643_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Hollywood, by Garson Kanin. Published by Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1976, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and blue photo illustrated cover with light edge wear, light rubbing, creases. Text clean, ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 84518763 starting 1 84518763 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8723/26643_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Double Helix http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Double-Helix/84518759 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Double-Helix/84518759"><img alt="25811_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8683/25811_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Double Helix, by James D. Watson. Published by Mentor : New American Library, New York, NY, 1969, 9th printing. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. White and black photo illustrated cover with mild edge wear, creasing, rubb...</td></tr></table> 4.0 84518759 starting 1 84518759 4.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8683/25811_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Music for the Movies http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Music-for-the-Movies/84518757 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Music-for-the-Movies/84518757"><img alt="24665_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8659/24665_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Music for the Movies, by Tony Thomas. Published by A. S. Barnes and Company, Cranbury, NJ, 1975, 2nd printing. ISBN: 0498010716. Hard Cover, Very Good with Good dust jacket. White and grey photo illustrated jacket with light edge wear, rubbing, ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 84518757 starting 1 84518757 6.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8659/24665_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction A Dictionary of Ballet http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Dictionary-of-Ballet/84518753 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/A-Dictionary-of-Ballet/84518753"><img alt="23703_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8633/23703_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />A Dictionary of Ballet, by G. B. L. Wilson. Published by Penguin Books, Baltimore, MD, 1957, First Edition, 1st printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Red cover with mild edge wear, rubbing, light soiling, light creasing...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518753 starting 1 84518753 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8633/23703_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Silent Intruder: Surviving the Radiation Age http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Silent-Intruder-Surviving-the-Radiation-Age/84518751 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Silent-Intruder-Surviving-the-Radiation-Age/84518751"><img alt="22385_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8601/22385_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Silent Intruder: Surviving the Radiation Age, by Charles Panati, Michael Hudson. Published by Berkley Books, New York, NY, 1983, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 042505828X. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. Black and red photo i...</td></tr></table> 4.0 84518751 starting 1 84518751 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8601/22385_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Professional Geographer (August 1993) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Professional-Geographer-August-1993-/84518745 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Professional-Geographer-August-1993-/84518745"><img alt="21528_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8571/21528_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Professional Geographer August 1993, by Association of American Geographers, J. Dennis Lord editor. Published by Blackwell Publishers, Cambridge, MA, 1993. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White and green cover with light edge ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518745 starting 1 84518745 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8571/21528_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Light Elements: Essays on Science from Gravity to Levity http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Light-Elements-Essays-on-Science-from-Gravity-to-Levity/84518743 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Light-Elements-Essays-on-Science-from-Gravity-to-Levity/84518743"><img alt="21114_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8531/21114_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Light Elements: Essays on Science from Gravity to Levity, by Judith Stone. Published by Ballantine Books, New York, NY, 1991, Book Club Edition. Dan Sneeburger cover illustration. ISBN: 0345365887. Hard Cover, Very Good with No Jacket as issued....</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518743 starting 1 84518743 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/8531/21114_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Science and Government: The Godkin Lectures at Harvard University, 1960 http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Science-and-Government-The-Godkin-Lectures-at-Harvard-University-1960/84518739 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Science-and-Government-The-Godkin-Lectures-at-Harvard-University-1960/84518739"><img alt="13879_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8505/13879_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Science and Government: The Godkin Lectures at Harvard University, 1960, With a New Appendix, by C. P. Snow. Published by Mentor : New American Library, New York, NY, 1962, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued....</td></tr></table> 4.0 84518739 starting 1 84518739 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8505/13879_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Learning Through Dance http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Learning-Through-Dance/84518733 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Learning-Through-Dance/84518733"><img alt="13312_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8365/13312_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Learning Through Dance, by Carla DeSola. Published by Paulist Press, New York, NY, 1974, First Edition, 1st printing. ISBN: 0809118076. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light edge wear, light creasing and ru...</td></tr></table> 6.0 84518733 starting 1 84518733 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8365/13312_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Beginning Social Dance (Wadsworth Sports Skills Series) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Beginning-Social-Dance-Wadsworth-Sports-Skills-Series-/84518721 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Beginning-Social-Dance-Wadsworth-Sports-Skills-Series-/84518721"><img alt="12962_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8281/12962_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Beginning Social Dance Wadsworth Sports Skills Series, by Richard G. Kraus, Lola Sadlo. Published by Wadsworth Publishing Company, Belmont, CA, 1968, 3rd printing. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518721 starting 1 84518721 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8281/12962_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Laser Experimenter's Handbook http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Laser-Experimenter-s-Handbook/84518715 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Laser-Experimenter-s-Handbook/84518715"><img alt="12199_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8181/12199_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Laser Experimenter's Handbook, by Frank G. McAleese. Published by TAB Books, Blue Ridge Summit, PA, 1979, 8th printing. ISBN: 0830611231. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. ExLibrary. White and dark green photo illustrated cover with ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518715 starting 1 84518715 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8181/12199_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Prairie, Peak and Plateau: A Guide to the Geology of Colorado http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Prairie-Peak-and-Plateau-A-Guide-to-the-Geology-of-Colorado/84518711 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Prairie-Peak-and-Plateau-A-Guide-to-the-Geology-of-Colorado/84518711"><img alt="10456_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8135/10456_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Prairie, Peak and Plateau: A Guide to the Geology of Colorado, by John Chronic, Halka Chronic. Published by Colorado Geological Survey, Denver, CO, 1972. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and blue photo illustrated cover with light...</td></tr></table> 4.0 84518711 starting 1 84518711 4.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8135/10456_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction This is Music: A Guide to the Pleasures of Listening http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/This-is-Music-A-Guide-to-the-Pleasures-of-Listening/84518699 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/This-is-Music-A-Guide-to-the-Pleasures-of-Listening/84518699"><img alt="7676_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8037/7676_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />This is Music: A Guide to the Pleasures of Listening, by David Randolph. Published by Mentor : New American Library, New York, NY, 1965, 1st Thus printing. Mass Market Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with light ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518699 starting 1 84518699 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/8037/7676_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Collector's Chopin & Schumann http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Collector-s-Chopin-Schumann/84518693 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Collector-s-Chopin-Schumann/84518693"><img alt="7492_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/7985/7492_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Collector's Chopin amp Schumann, by Harold C. Schonberg. Published by J. B. Lippincott Company, Philadelphia, PA, 1959, First Edition, 1st printing. Mass Market Paperback, Fair with No Jacket as issued. White illustrated cover with mild edge...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518693 starting 1 84518693 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/7985/7492_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Harmony for Ear, Eye, and Keyboard (First Year) http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Harmony-for-Ear-Eye-and-Keyboard-First-Year-/84518689 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Harmony-for-Ear-Eye-and-Keyboard-First-Year-/84518689"><img alt="4587_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/7925/4587_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Harmony for Ear, Eye, and Keyboard First Year, by Arthur E. Heacox, Gladys Ferry Moore ear training outlines. Published by Oliver Ditson Company, Bryn Mawr, PA, 1923, Reprint. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Pink cover with light edge ...</td></tr></table> 6.0 84518689 starting 1 84518689 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/7925/4587_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Science and the Nation: Policy and Politics http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Science-and-the-Nation-Policy-and-Politics/84518681 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Science-and-the-Nation-Policy-and-Politics/84518681"><img alt="3772_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/7875/3772_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Science and the Nation: Policy and Politics, by J. Stefan Dupre, Sanford A. Lakoff, James R. Killian Jr. foreword. Published by PrenticeHall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ, 1962, First Edition, 1st printing. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. Red ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518681 starting 1 84518681 5.00 http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/6544/7875/3772_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction Portrait of Nature: The World as Seen by Modern Science http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Portrait-of-Nature-The-World-as-Seen-by-Modern-Science/84518675 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/Portrait-of-Nature-The-World-as-Seen-by-Modern-Science/84518675"><img alt="3173_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/7813/3173_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />Portrait of Nature: The World as Seen by Modern Science, by Alan Cottrell. Published by Charles Scribner's Sons, New York, NY, 1975, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0684150611. Paperback, Good with No Jacket as issued. White and red illustrated cover w...</td></tr></table> 6.0 84518675 starting 1 84518675 6.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/7813/3173_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction The Meaning of the Microcosm http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Meaning-of-the-Microcosm/84518663 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanza.mx/listings/The-Meaning-of-the-Microcosm/84518663"><img alt="2211_thumb155_crop" src="http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/7691/2211_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> &dollar;5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction<br />The Meaning of the Microcosm, by George Gilder, Steve Forbes foreword. Published by Progress amp Freedom Foundation, Washington, DC, 1997, 1st Thus printing. ISBN: 0965957810. Paperback, Very Good with No Jacket as issued. Black cover with light...</td></tr></table> 5.0 84518663 starting 1 84518663 5.00 http://bonanzleimages.s3.amazonaws.com/afu/images/6544/7691/2211_thumb155_crop.jpg 1 Nonfiction