Rendered at 04:37:30 09/21/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $100.00 from this seller
  1
  1

Agave montana High Elevation Cold Hardy Rosette Succulent Plant 128

$17.77
$17.95

Don't miss out on this item!

There are only 2 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Sep 26th. Details
Calculated by USPS in US.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Sep 26th. Details
Calculated by USPS in US.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Item traits

Category:

Cacti & Succulents

Quantity Available:

2 in stock

Condition:

Used

Brand:

Cactus

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Type:

Succulent

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Dry

Foliage:

Evergreen

Soil Type:

Loam

Season of Interest:

Spring

USDA Hardiness Zone:

9 (20 to 30 °F)

Watering:

Light

Soil pH:

Neutral

Genus:

Agave

Plant Form:

Plant

Aspect:

any

Plant Category:

Cactus & Succulents

Plant Name:

Agave montana

Plant Format:

bare root

Common Name:

Mountain Agave

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Shipping weights of all items added together for savings.

Price discount:

10% off w/ $100.00 spent

Posted for sale:

August 29

Item number:

755739573

Item description