Rendered at 22:06:41 08/23/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $100.00 from this seller
S l1600
S l1600
Free Shipping

Aloe variegata Tall Tiger Striped Leaves Great Winter Flowers Walnut Fruit 180

$8.86
$8.95
Top-Rated Seller

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Aug 29th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Top-Rated Seller

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Aug 29th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

Cacti & Succulents

Quantity Available:

4 in stock

Condition:

Used

Brand:

Cactus

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Type:

Succulent

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Dry

Foliage:

Evergreen

Soil Type:

Sand

Season of Interest:

Spring

USDA Hardiness Zone:

10 (30 to 40 °F)

Watering:

Light

Soil pH:

Neutral

Aspect:

South-facing

Genus:

Aloe

Plant Characteristic:

Flowering

Plant Form:

Plant

Common Name:

Tiger Aloe

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Price discount:

10% off w/ $100.00 spent

Posted for sale:

August 11

Item number:

748629211

Item description