Rendered at 03:18:28 11/28/20
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Coupon available: 15% off for a limited time. Apply coupon to item
Full-size item image
Primary image for Bl Key Lime Stars Fragrant Nodosa Hybrid Orchid Plant Blooming Size 1020
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
39 recent views

Bl Key Lime Stars Fragrant Nodosa Hybrid Orchid Plant Blooming Size 1020

$17.99
$19.99 More info

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Dec 7th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Dec 7th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plants & Seedlings

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

Used

Season of Interest:

Spring

Plant Form:

Plant

Type:

Orchids

Common Name:

Bird Orchid

Plant Name:

Orchids

Genus:

Dendrobium

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

908178097

Item description