Rendered at 12:27:58 09/18/21
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Coupon available: 15% off for a limited time. Apply coupon to item
Full-size item image
Primary image for Bulbophyllum laxiflorum CUTE Orchid Plant FRAGRANT Blooming Size 0703b
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4

Bulbophyllum laxiflorum CUTE Orchid Plant FRAGRANT Blooming Size 0703b

$22.46
$24.95 More info

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Sep 27th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Sep 27th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plants & Seedlings

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

Used

Season of Interest:

Spring

Watering:

Medium

Plant Form:

Plant Plug

Type:

Orchids

Genus:

Bulbophyllum

Common Name:

Fragrant Orchid

Features:

Potted

Color:

Red

Email:

[email protected]

Web address:

machielasorchids.com

Plant Name:

Orchids

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Brand:

Machiela!

Sunlight:

Medium Sun

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

1082262912

Item description