Rendered at 02:57:26 11/28/20
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Coupon available: 15% off for a limited time. Apply coupon to item
Full-size item image
Primary image for Cleisostoma simondii Orchid Plant Vanda Blooming Size 1120c Fragrant Rare
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3

Cleisostoma simondii Orchid Plant Vanda Blooming Size 1120c Fragrant Rare

$37.80
$42.00 More info

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Dec 7th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Dec 7th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plants & Seedlings

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

Used

Type:

Orchids

Genus:

Vanda

Common Name:

Peach

Brand:

Orchids

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

November 21

Item number:

917627486

Item description