Rendered at 22:11:35 08/23/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $100.00 from this seller
S l1600
S l1600
Free Shipping

Coryphantha delicata Conical Tubercles Random Central Spines 62

$10.35

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Top-Rated Seller

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Aug 29th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Top-Rated Seller

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Aug 29th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

Cacti & Succulents

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

Live Plant

Color:

Green

Plant Category:

Cactus & Succulents

Brand:

Cactus

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Type:

Cacti

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Cold

Soil Type:

Sand

Season of Interest:

Spring

USDA Hardiness Zone:

9 (20 to 30 °F)

Watering:

Light

Soil pH:

Neutral

Aspect:

South-facing

Plant Format:

Bare Root

Genus:

Coryphantha

Common Name:

Thimble Cactus

USDA Hardiness Zone (°F):

9 (20 to 30 °F)

Plant Characteristic:

Flowering

Plant Form:

Plant

Plant Name:

Coryphantha macromeris

Foliage:

none

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Price discount:

10% off w/ $100.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

503712815

Item description