Rendered at 22:05:41 08/23/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $100.00 from this seller
S l1600
S l1600
Free Shipping

Cylindropuntia echinocarpa White Spines Glowing Silhouette Cactus 1 Section

$9.36
$9.45
Top-Rated Seller

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Aug 29th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Purchase protection

Payment options

Top-Rated Seller

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Aug 29th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Purchase protection

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

Cacti & Succulents

Quantity Available:

5 in stock

Condition:

Used

Color:

White

Plant Category:

Cactus & Succulents

Brand:

Cactus

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Type:

Cacti

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Dry

Soil Type:

Sand

USDA Hardiness Zone:

8 (10 to 20 °F)

Watering:

Light

Soil pH:

Neutral

Aspect:

South-facing

Genus:

Opuntia

Plant Form:

Cutting/Leaf

Season of Interest:

any

Plant Name:

Cylindropuntia echinocarpa

Foliage:

none

Plant Format:

bare Root

Common Name:

Silver Cholla

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Price discount:

10% off w/ $100.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

736399434

Item description