Rendered at 23:46:52 07/05/20
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Coupon available: 15% off for a limited time. Apply coupon to item
Full-size item image
Primary image for Cym. Vanessa Amorosi Pink Paradise' Orchid Plant Blooming Size Warm Grow 0429 G
19 recent views

Cym. Vanessa Amorosi Pink Paradise' Orchid Plant Blooming Size Warm Grow 0429 G

$17.99
$19.99 More info

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jul 13th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States
Please note that disruptions due to the coronavirus may affect shipping estimates. Please contact the seller for specific information about shipping times.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jul 13th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States
Please note that disruptions due to the coronavirus may affect shipping estimates. Please contact the seller for specific information about shipping times.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Item traits

Category:

Orchids

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

Used

Color:

Pink

Brand:

Orchids

Season of Interest:

Spring

Genus:

Dendrobium

Common Name:

Bird Orchid

Plant Form:

Plant

Plant Name:

Orchids

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

832184346

Item description