This item has been sold, but we think you'll like these items from Machiela's Orchids, too.

Rendered at 22:54:34 07/05/20
Full-size item image
Primary image for Cymbidium Spark Sprite ‘Sparkey’ Orchid Plant Blooming Size Warm Grower 0512 W
Item image 1
Item image 2
56 recent views

Cymbidium Spark Sprite ‘Sparkey’ Orchid Plant Blooming Size Warm Grower 0512 W

Sold
Sold for $15.29

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jul 13th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States
Please note that disruptions due to the coronavirus may affect shipping estimates. Please contact the seller for specific information about shipping times.

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jul 13th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States
Please note that disruptions due to the coronavirus may affect shipping estimates. Please contact the seller for specific information about shipping times.

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Item traits

Category:

Orchids

Condition:

Used

Brand:

Orchids

Season of Interest:

Spring

Genus:

Dendrobium

Common Name:

Bird Orchid

Plant Form:

Plant

Plant Name:

Orchids

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

836913665

Item description