Rendered at 05:05:59 09/21/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $100.00 from this seller
S l1600
S l1600
36 recent views

Cyphostemma juttae The Goliath of Caudex Plants 43

$299.00
$349.95

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Wed, Oct 2nd. Details
Calculated by FedEx in US.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Catalog info

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Wed, Oct 2nd. Details
Calculated by FedEx in US.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Catalog info

Item traits

Category:

Cacti & Succulents

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

Used

Brand:

Cactus

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Type:

Succulent

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Dry

Foliage:

Deciduous

Soil Type:

Sand

Season of Interest:

Summer

USDA Hardiness Zone:

10 (30 to 40 °F)

Watering:

Light

Soil pH:

Neutral

Plant Characteristic:

Flowering

Plant Form:

Plant

Plant Category:

Cactus & Succulents

Plant Name:

Cyphostemma juttae

Plant Format:

bare Root

Genus:

Cyphostemma

Common Name:

Elephant Trunk

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Shipping weights of all items added together for savings.

Price discount:

10% off w/ $100.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

630911280

Item description