Rendered at 01:42:43 01/21/21
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Coupon available: 15% off for a limited time. Apply coupon to item
Full-size item image
Primary image for Epidendrum Max Valley ' Shiranui' Reed Type Orchid Plant Blooming Size radicans
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5

Epidendrum Max Valley ' Shiranui' Reed Type Orchid Plant Blooming Size radicans

$22.49
$24.99 More info

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Fri, Jan 29th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Fri, Jan 29th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plants & Seedlings

Quantity Available:

17 in stock

Condition:

Used

Season of Interest:

Spring

Plant Form:

Plant Plug

Type:

Orchids

Genus:

Dendrobium

Common Name:

Bird Orchid

Color:

Yellow

Plant Name:

Orchids

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

January 11

Item number:

947440232

Item description