Rendered at 23:24:01 07/05/20
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Coupon available: 15% off for a limited time. Apply coupon to item
Full-size item image
Primary image for Epidendrum Reed Type Orchid Plant Blooming Size YELLOW radicans ~~~~~~~~
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4

Epidendrum Reed Type Orchid Plant Blooming Size YELLOW radicans ~~~~~~~~

$17.09

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jul 13th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States
Please note that disruptions due to the coronavirus may affect shipping estimates. Please contact the seller for specific information about shipping times.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jul 13th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States
Please note that disruptions due to the coronavirus may affect shipping estimates. Please contact the seller for specific information about shipping times.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Item traits

Category:

Orchids

Quantity Available:

6 in stock

Condition:

Used

Color:

Yellow

Brand:

Orchids

Season of Interest:

Spring

Genus:

Dendrobium

Common Name:

Bird Orchid

Plant Form:

Plant

Plant Name:

Orchids

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

844109946

Item description