This item has been sold, but we think you'll like these items from Machiela's Orchids, too.

Rendered at 01:13:43 10/20/21
Full-size item image
Primary image for Epidendrum Reed Type Orchid Plant Blooming Size YELLOW radicans 0720
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4

Epidendrum Reed Type Orchid Plant Blooming Size YELLOW radicans 0720

Sold
Sold for $14.53

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Oct 28th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Oct 28th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Orchids

Condition:

Used

Color:

Yellow

Brand:

Orchids

Season of Interest:

Spring

Genus:

Dendrobium

Common Name:

Bird Orchid

Plant Form:

Plant

Plant Name:

Orchids

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

868826025

Item description