Rendered at 04:41:06 09/19/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $100.00 from this seller
S l1600
S l1600

Ferocactus glaucescens Blue Barrel Gold Spine Cactus 70

$10.84
$10.95

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Tue, Oct 1st. Details
Calculated by FedEx in US.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Tue, Oct 1st. Details
Calculated by FedEx in US.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Item traits

Category:

Cacti & Succulents

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

Used

Color:

Gold

Brand:

Cactus

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Type:

Cacti

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Dry

Soil Type:

Sand

USDA Hardiness Zone:

9 (20 to 30 °F)

Watering:

Light

Soil pH:

Neutral

Aspect:

South-facing

Plant Characteristic:

Flowering

Plant Form:

Plant

Common Name:

Blue Barrel Cactus

Genus:

ferocactus

Season of Interest:

any

Plant Name:

Ferocactus

Plant Format:

bare root

Foliage:

none

Plant Category:

Cactus & Succulents

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Shipping weights of all items added together for savings.

Price discount:

10% off w/ $100.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

730502463

Item description