Rendered at 01:12:03 10/23/20
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Coupon available: 15% off for a limited time. Apply coupon to item
Full-size item image
Primary image for Grammatophyllum Scriptrum Kilana Mini Orchid Plant Blooming Size 0926
Item image 1
Item image 2
81 recent views

Grammatophyllum Scriptrum Kilana Mini Orchid Plant Blooming Size 0926

$20.69
$22.99 More info

Don't miss out on this item!

There are only 2 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Nov 2nd. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Nov 2nd. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Orchids

Quantity Available:

2 in stock

Condition:

Used

Brand:

Orchids

Season of Interest:

Spring

Genus:

Dendrobium

Common Name:

Bird Orchid

Plant Form:

Plant

Type:

Orchids

Plant Name:

Orchids

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

September 27

Item number:

900954423

Item description