This item has been sold, but we think you'll like these items from Machiela's Orchids, too.

Rendered at 02:32:41 11/28/20
Full-size item image
Primary image for Grammatophyllum Scriptrum Kilana Mini Orchid Plant Blooming Size 1120A
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
Item image 6

Grammatophyllum Scriptrum Kilana Mini Orchid Plant Blooming Size 1120A

Sold
Sold for $19.12

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Dec 7th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Dec 7th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plants & Seedlings

Condition:

Used

Season of Interest:

Spring

Plant Form:

Plant

Type:

Orchids

Common Name:

Bird Orchid

Plant Name:

Orchids

Genus:

Dendrobium

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

November 21

Item number:

917607978

Item description