This item has been sold, but we think you'll like these items from Machiela's Orchids, too.

Rendered at 03:55:49 11/28/20
Full-size item image
Primary image for Grammatophyllum Speciosum Largest Growing Orchid Tiger Plant Bare Root 1120d
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
34 recent views

Grammatophyllum Speciosum Largest Growing Orchid Tiger Plant Bare Root 1120d

Sold
Sold for $75.73

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Dec 7th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Dec 7th. Details
$8.00 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plants & Seedlings

Condition:

Used

Season of Interest:

Spring

Plant Form:

Plant

Type:

Orchids

Plant Name:

Orchids

Common Name:

Tiger Orchid

Genus:

Grammatophyllum

Plant Category:

Orchids & Tropicals

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Items after first shipped at flat $2.00

Posted for sale:

November 21

Item number:

917633476

Item description