Rendered at 00:32:37 09/17/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $100.00 from this seller
  1
  1
Free Shipping

Gymnocalycium andre grandiflorum Brilliant Flowers 116

$9.40

Don't miss out on this item!

There are only 3 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Sep 23rd. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Sep 23rd. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Item traits

Category:

Cacti & Succulents

Quantity Available:

3 in stock

Condition:

Used

Brand:

Cactus

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Type:

Cacti

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Dry

Foliage:

Evergreen

Soil Type:

Sand

Season of Interest:

Summer

USDA Hardiness Zone:

9 (20 to 30 °F)

Watering:

Light

Soil pH:

Neutral

Genus:

Gymnocalycium

Plant Characteristic:

Dwarf

Plant Form:

Plant

Aspect:

any

Plant Category:

Cactus & Succulents

Plant Name:

gymnocalycium

Plant Format:

bare Root

Common Name:

Chin Cactus

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Price discount:

10% off w/ $100.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

714560082

Item description