Rendered at 08:25:05 12/15/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $51.00 from this seller
Malkangani Seed Pure Carrier Oil- 5ml to 250ml Celastrus Paniculatus by Bangota
S l1600
Free Shipping

Malkangani Seed Pure Carrier Oil- 5ml to 250ml Celastrus Paniculatus by Bangota

$8.28 - $29.86

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Dec 26th. Details
FREE via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States
Ships from India In

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Dec 26th. Details
FREE via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States
Ships from India In

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

Aromatherapy

Quantity Available:

7 in stock

Condition:

New

Model:

Malkangani Seed Oil (Celastrus Paniculatus)

Gender:

Unisex

Country/Region of Manufacture:

India

Containers:

Glass Bottle

Scent:

Malkangani

Brand:

Bangota

Botanical Name:

Celastrus Paniculatus

Type:

Carrier Oil

Method of Extraction:

Cold Pressed

Common Name:

Malkangani Seed, Celastrus Paniculatus

Listing details

Price discount:

10% off w/ $51.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

588974140

Item description