Rendered at 14:20:01 04/17/21
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $499.00 from this seller
Full-size item image
Primary image for OUTDOOR LC-LC 10M 12 STRAND 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10 METER

OUTDOOR LC-LC 10M 12 STRAND 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10 METER

$171.09
$182.99 More info

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Shipping options

Ships in 2 business days Details
$5.00 to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Replacement product available for DOAs

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Ships in 2 business days Details
$5.00 to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Replacement product available for DOAs

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Optical Fiber Cables

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

New

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Price discount:

10% off w/ $499.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

311825153

Item description