Quality items from Bonanzaโ€™s top-rated sellers.

Oberfrank Industrial Surplus earned a 100% satisfaction rating for providing an excellent experience from start to finish. View booth >>

Rendered at 06:47:24 10/30/20
Full-size item image
Primary image for Pass & Seymour 2A-2SC Duplex SC Fiber Ceramic Ferrule Single/Multimode NIB
Item image 1
Item image 2
Free Shipping

Pass & Seymour 2A-2SC Duplex SC Fiber Ceramic Ferrule Single/Multimode NIB

$12.49

Don't miss out on this item!

There are only 2 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Nov 5th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Nov 5th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates

Quantity Available:

2 in stock

Condition:

New

Type:

Jack

Connection Type:

Optical SC

MPN:

2A-2SC

Quantity:

2

UPC:

785007904901

Brand:

Pass & Seymour

Connector A:

Optical SC

Color:

Ivory

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

598498976

Item description