Rendered at 19:46:11 09/18/20
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 5% on orders over $25.00 from this seller
Get free shipping on orders over $100.00 from this seller
Full-size item image
Primary image for SHIPPED FROM US 100 Alpine Penstemon Davidsonii Purple Flower Seeds, SB01
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
Item image 6
Item image 7
Item image 8
Item image 9

SHIPPED FROM US 100 Alpine Penstemon Davidsonii Purple Flower Seeds, SB01

$15.00

Shipping options

$4.99 via Unspecified shipping type to United States
Ships from Indonesia Id

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Shipping options

$4.99 via Unspecified shipping type to United States
Ships from Indonesia Id

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Item traits

Category:

Perennial Seeds

Quantity Available:

10 in stock

Condition:

New

Color:

Purple

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Foliage:

Evergreen

Soil Type:

Sand

Watering:

Medium

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Genus:

Penstemon

Common Name:

Beardtongue

Plant Type:

Decorative Plant

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Free shipping on orders over $100.00

Price discount:

5% off w/ $25.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

822178460

Item description