Rendered at 13:03:25 07/07/20
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $30.00 from this seller
Full-size item image
Primary image for Senecio Succulent in Green Self-Watering Pot, Live Plant Barberton 3" Planter
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
Item image 6
Free Shipping
12 recent views

Senecio Succulent in Green Self-Watering Pot, Live Plant Barberton 3" Planter

$15.99

Don't miss out on this item!

There are only 2 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Tue, Jul 14th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States
Please note that disruptions due to the coronavirus may affect shipping estimates. Please contact the seller for specific information about shipping times.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Tue, Jul 14th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States
Please note that disruptions due to the coronavirus may affect shipping estimates. Please contact the seller for specific information about shipping times.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Item traits

Category:

Cacti & Succulents

Quantity Available:

2 in stock

Condition:

New

Material:

Plastic

Color:

Green

UPC:

717535100012

Brand:

Unbranded

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Foliage:

Evergreen

USDA Hardiness Zone:

10 (30 to 40 °F)

Watering:

Light

Plant Form:

Plant

Bundle Listing:

Yes

Bundle Description:

Succulent plant plus pot

Genus:

Senecio

Common Name:

Barberton Senecio

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Price discount:

10% off w/ $30.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

823093168

Item description

More in store

HERB PLANT POT Container Ceramic 5" Mediterranean Cottage Herbs Decor NEW - $10.99 Metal Holder with Two Live Succulents, Silver-color Plant Stand with Glass Pots - $19.99 APPLE FINGERTIP TOWEL 14"x12" Green Red Yellow White Terry Kitchen Hand Towel - $5.99 Snake Plant Succulent Ceramic Pot Live Sansevieria 2.5" Glazed Ceramic Blue - $14.99 KITCHEN POTHOLDERS Set of 2 Fat Chef Pot Holder French Cook Bakery Red Black - $6.99 FAT CHEF KITCHEN SET 7pc Towels Pot Holders Dishcloths Black Red French Cook - $14.99 Kitchen Towels, Set of 3, Red Wine Bottle Merlot Bordeaux Design Black - $11.99